Mersul autobuzelor în Băneasa Bucuresti, Romania

Sosiri în Baneasa

De la Ora
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia Sălcioara 2 Cantoane Slava Rusă Enisala Jurilovca Ciucurova Topolog Zebil Saraiu Garliciu Hârșova Sarichioi Giurgeni Agighiol Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 01:00
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 01:40
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia 2 Cantoane Sălcioara Enisala Slava Rusă Ciucurova Jurilovca Topolog Zebil Saraiu Garliciu Hârșova Sarichioi Agighiol Giurgeni Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 03:30
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 03:40
Brebenel Impex SRL București 05:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 05:40
Brebenel Impex SRL București 06:18
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia Sălcioara 2 Cantoane Enisala Slava Rusă Ciucurova Jurilovca Zebil Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Hârșova Sarichioi Agighiol Giurgeni Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 06:30
Brebenel Impex SRL București 07:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 07:40
Brebenel Impex SRL București 08:18
Brebenel Impex SRL București 09:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 09:40
Brebenel Impex SRL București 10:18
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia 2 Cantoane Sălcioara Slava Rusă Enisala Ciucurova Jurilovca Zebil Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Hârșova Giurgeni Agighiol Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 10:30
Brebenel Impex SRL București 11:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 11:40
Brebenel Impex SRL București 12:18
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia 2 Cantoane Sălcioara Slava Rusă Enisala Jurilovca Ciucurova Zebil Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Hârșova Giurgeni Agighiol Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 12:30
Brebenel Impex SRL București 13:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 13:40
Brebenel Impex SRL București 14:18
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia 2 Cantoane Sălcioara Enisala Slava Rusă Jurilovca Ciucurova Topolog Zebil Saraiu Garliciu Hârșova Sarichioi Agighiol Giurgeni Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 14:30
Brebenel Impex SRL București 15:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 15:40
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia 2 Cantoane Sălcioara Enisala Slava Rusă Ciucurova Jurilovca Zebil Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Hârșova Sarichioi Giurgeni Agighiol Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 16:00
Brebenel Impex SRL București 16:18
Brebenel Impex SRL București 17:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 17:40
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia Sălcioara 2 Cantoane Enisala Slava Rusă Ciucurova Jurilovca Zebil Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Hârșova Sarichioi Giurgeni Agighiol Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 18:00
Brebenel Impex SRL București 18:18
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia 2 Cantoane Sălcioara Enisala Slava Rusă Jurilovca Ciucurova Zebil Topolog Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Hârșova Agighiol Giurgeni Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 19:15
Brebenel Impex SRL București 19:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 19:40
Brebenel Impex SRL București 20:18
Tulcea Cataloi Nalbant Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Baia Sălcioara 2 Cantoane Slava Rusă Enisala Jurilovca Ciucurova Topolog Zebil Saraiu Garliciu Sarichioi Hârșova Giurgeni Agighiol Țăndărei Ograda Bucu Slobozia Drajna Nouă 20:30
Brebenel Impex SRL București 21:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 21:40
Brebenel Impex SRL București 22:18
Miercurea-Ciuc Sâncrăieni Sânmartin Ciucani Cozmeni Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Băile Tușnad Bixad Micfalău Turia Sânzieni Făgăraș Mândra Șercaia Târgu Secuiesc Zăbala Covasna Pachia Cernat Brateș Vad Perșani Șinca Veche Moacșa Sântionlunca Reci (Ram. Petrom) Bodoc Sfântu-Gheorghe Moeciu de Jos Bran Vlădeni Chilieni Coșeni Ozun Dumbrăvița Chichiș Zărnești Lunca Câlnicului Vulcan Râşnov Cristian Satu Nou Hălchiu Codlea Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Ghimbav Poiana Brașov Colonia Bod Bod Prejmer Hărman Stupini Sînpetru Zizin Tărlungeni Săcele Brașov Timișu de Jos Timișu de Sus Predeal Azuga Bușteni Poiana țapului Sinaia Posada Comarnic Podu Corbului Nistorești Frăsinet Cornu de Jos Câmpina Bănești Băicoi Florești Ploiești Bărcănești 23:40