01:39 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
02:09 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
02:24 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
02:44 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
03:09 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
03:34 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
03:54 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
04:09 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
04:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
04:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
05:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
05:38 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
05:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
06:00 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
06:13 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
06:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
06:38 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
06:45 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
---|
06:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
06:55 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
07:03 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
07:10 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
---|
07:20 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
---|
07:24 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
07:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
07:33 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
07:44 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
07:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
07:55 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
---|
08:15 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
Ovidiu Constanța |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
08:25 | Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Tichilești Ghindărești Hârșova Ciobanu |
08:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
08:30 | Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Chaika Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sveti Vlas Elenite Sunny Beach Nessebar |
---|
08:33 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
08:45 | Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
08:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
08:55 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
09:07 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
09:15 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
Ovidiu Constanța |
09:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
09:25 | Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna |
---|
Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna |
09:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
09:30 | Durankulak Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Sunny Day Chaika Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna Byala Obzor Sveti Vlas Elenite Sunny Beach Nessebar |
---|
09:45 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
09:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
09:55 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Tichilești Ghindărești Hârșova |
---|
10:15 | Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
10:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
10:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
10:45 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
Ovidiu Constanța |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
10:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
10:55 | Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna |
---|
11:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
11:24 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Tichilești Topalu |
---|
11:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
11:45 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
11:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
11:55 | Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna |
---|
12:07 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
12:15 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
12:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
12:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
12:45 | Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
12:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
13:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
13:25 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Tichilești Ghindărești Hârșova |
---|
13:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
13:45 | Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
13:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
13:55 | Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna |
---|
14:05 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
14:07 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
14:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
14:29 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
14:45 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
Ovidiu Constanța |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
14:49 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
15:09 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
15:15 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
Ovidiu Constanța |
15:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
15:39 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
15:45 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
15:55 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Tichilești Horia Hârșova |
---|
16:15 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
16:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
16:45 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
16:55 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
17:14 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
17:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
17:24 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Țepeș Vodă Siliștea Dunărea Capidava Topalu |
---|
17:45 | Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Hârșova Giurgeni Gura Ialomiței Luciu Mihai Bravu Berteștii de Sus Berteștii de Jos Spiru Haret Cuza Vodă Viziru Lanurile Valea Cânepei Albina Lacu Sărat Vărsătura Brăila Galați |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
17:55 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Tichilești Ghindărești Hârșova Ciobanu |
---|
18:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
18:30 | Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
18:37 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
18:40 | Kavarna Balchik Albena Kranevo Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sunny Day Sf. Constantin si Elena Varna |
---|
18:45 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
19:15 | Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
19:23 | TranSEvren Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
19:25 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu Gălbiori Crucea Stupina Tichilești Ghindărești Hârșova |
---|
19:45 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
20:15 | Ovidiu Constanța |
---|
TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu |
20:45 | TranSEvren Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Dorobanțu |