00:30 | Brașov |
---|
Kușadası Davutlar |
Bodrum Marmaris |
Párga Ammoudiá Vráchos Lefkada Áyios Nikítas Nikiána Perigiálion Nidri Vasilikí |
01:15 | Deva Lipova Arad Timișoara |
---|
04:25 | G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare |
---|
04:45 | Transurban Orastie Pișchinți |
---|
05:10 | BV Dasler Sibiselul Nou |
---|
BV Dasler Mada |
05:20 | G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare |
---|
06:00 | BV Dasler Deva |
---|
06:05 | BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
---|
06:10 | Transurban Orastie Sanatoriu Tbc |
---|
G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare |
06:20 | Geoagiu Sebeș Sibiu Brezoi Cozia Căciulata Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea |
---|
06:25 | Transurban Orastie Geoagiu Băi |
---|
Transurban Orastie Pișchinți |
Șibot Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Saliste Sibiu Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Sâmbăta de Jos Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav Brașov Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași |
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
BV Dasler Romoșel |
06:30 | Transurban Orastie Romoșel |
---|
06:35 | Transurban Orastie Aurel Vlaicu |
---|
BV Dasler Aurel Vlaicu |
06:40 | Transurban Orastie Romos |
---|
06:45 | BV Dasler Sibiselul Nou |
---|
07:00 | Viena Linz Passau Nürnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-François Reims Paris |
---|
Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca |
Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca |
Cluj Napoca |
BV Dasler Deva |
07:20 | Transurban Orastie Geoagiu Băi |
---|
07:25 | BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
---|
08:15 | Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca |
---|
08:30 | Sibiu |
---|
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori |
Néa Kallikrátia Nea Potidea Néa Ródha Afitos Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Nea Moudania Yerakiní Kallithea Kriopigi Psakoudia Metamorfosi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori Nikiti (Sithonia) Elia Nikitis Salonic Palioúrion Néa Skióni Vourvourou (Sithonia) Sárti Kalándra Posidi Koufós Skála Foúrkas Toroni Néos Marmarás Ágios Nikólaos |
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach |
09:00 | Transurban Orastie Geoagiu Băi |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
09:25 | BV Dasler Deva |
---|
09:30 | Deva Șibot Alba Iulia Turda Târgu-Mureș |
---|
Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca |
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați |
10:00 | Salonic Lárisa Lamía Athens |
---|
10:30 | Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Vaslui Huși |
---|
10:45 | Inter Dani Trans SRL Hunedoara |
---|
11:00 | Cluj Napoca |
---|
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino |
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona |
Latina Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli |
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra |
Viena Sankt Pölten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles |
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin |
Luton Northampton Birmingham Nottingham Derby Sheffield Doncaster Leeds Manchester Preston Warrington Liverpool |
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona Genova |
11:45 | Transurban Orastie Geoagiu Băi |
---|
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
11:50 | BV Dasler Deva |
---|
12:20 | BV Dasler Romoșel |
---|
12:28 | Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu |
---|
12:30 | Transurban Orastie Romoșel |
---|
Transurban Orastie Pișchinți |
Tabernas Almansa El Ejido Tomelloso Berja Pedro Muñoz Albox Alcázar de San Juan Matagorda Albacete Baza Villacañas Adra Zújar La Roda Guadix Las Pedroñeras Castell de Ferro Villa de Don Fadrique Benalúa de las Villas Motril Miguel Esteban Corral de Almaguer Granada Salobreña Quintanar de la Orden Almuñécar Málaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Veneția Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Tarragona Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almería Roquetas de Mar |
12:35 | Deva Margina Făget Lugoj Timișoara Arad Salonta Oradea Aeroport Băile Felix Oradea |
---|
Sebeș Sibiu Veștem Avrig Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna |
13:00 | G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare |
---|
Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Vejle Odense Horsens Nyborg Århus Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Aalborg |
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Århus Randers Aalborg |
Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Växjö Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Södertälje Stockholm |
Varberg Göteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Växjö Halmstad Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Södertälje Stockholm |
13:20 | Fany Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrița |
---|
13:25 | Cornul Prest Deva |
---|
13:30 | Transurban Orastie Geoagiu Băi |
---|
Cornul Prest Deva Hunedoara |
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
13:59 | Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca |
---|
14:00 | BV Dasler Romoșel |
---|
14:10 | Transurban Orastie Sanatoriu Tbc |
---|
BV Dasler Deva |
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
BV Dasler Mada |
14:15 | G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare |
---|
14:20 | Transurban Orastie Romoșel |
---|
Transurban Orastie Aurel Vlaicu |
BV Dasler Aurel Vlaicu |
14:30 | Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Vaslui Huși |
---|
BV Dasler Sibiselul Nou |
15:10 | Fany Deva Lugoj Timișoara |
---|
15:14 | Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu Horezu |
---|
15:15 | BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
---|
15:30 | BV Dasler Deva |
---|
15:40 | Transurban Orastie Romoșel |
---|
15:45 | Transurban Orastie Geoagiu Băi |
---|
Transurban Orastie Aurel Vlaicu |
Transurban Orastie Pișchinți |
BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
BV Dasler Aurel Vlaicu |
BV Dasler Romoșel |
Europa Buss Budapesta München Stuttgart Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay |
16:00 | Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca |
---|
Cornul Prest Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca |
G&M Transcom SRL Dîncu Mare |
BV Dasler Sibiselul Nou |
16:50 | Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca |
---|
17:00 | SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Deva Lugoj Timișoara |
---|
17:15 | Transurban Orastie Romoșel |
---|
17:30 | Deva Lugoj Timișoara |
---|
Simeria Deva |
BV Dasler Romoșel |
17:48 | Simeria Călan Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu |
---|
17:50 | BV Dasler Deva |
---|
17:55 | Cornul Prest Deva |
---|
18:00 | Cornul Prest Deva Hunedoara |
---|
Arad |
18:17 | Simeria Deva |
---|
19:00 | Deva Arad Timișoara |
---|
Sebeș Sibiu Avrig Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani |
19:15 | BV Dasler Geoagiu Băi |
---|
20:00 | BV Dasler Deva |
---|
BEPS TRAVEL Swords Newbridge Kildare Drogheda Dundalk Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Dungannon Nenagh Limerick Cookstown Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzeň Amberg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrücken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Château-Thierry Paris Dreux Sées Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin |
BEPS TRAVEL Baden Zug Chur Augsburg Lucerne Günzburg Aarau Ulm Oftringen Thun Göppingen Basel Brig Stuttgart Visp Solothurn Tübingen Sion Delémont La Chaux-de-Fonds Martigny-Combe Reutlingen Yverdon-les-Bains Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Győr Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva |
BEPS TRAVEL Malmö Vejle Hamar Helsingborg Lillehammer Horsens Halmstad Brande Göteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Ikast Strömstad Silkeborg Sarpsborg Skanderborg Fredrikstad Århus Moss Oslo Viborg Drammen Randers Tønsberg Hobro Sandefjord Hadsund Støvring Larvik Aalborg Porsgrunn Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Győr Mandal Stavanger Bratislava Malacky Haugesund Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen |
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta |
BEPS TRAVEL Luton Reading Oxford Milton Keynes Swindon Bedford Cambridge Cheltenham Peterborough Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Leicester Worcester Birmingham Loughborough Derby Wolverhampton Telford Nottingham Stoke on Trent Mansfield Chesterfield Crewe Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Warrington Liverpool Bradford Wigan Leeds Blackburn Kingston upon Hull Preston York Darlington Blackpool Middlesbrough Lancaster Kendal Durham Penrith Sunderland Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Edinburgh Dumfries Livingston Glasgow Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra |
20:30 | Obzor Sf. Constantin si Elena Chaika Elenite Nisipurile de Aur Sveti Vlas Kranevo Sunny Beach Albena Nessebar Aheloi Balchik Pomorie Kavarna Varna |
---|
Sibiu |
21:30 | Latino Expres Arad |
---|
Latino Expres Arad |
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina |
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm |
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina |
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm |
Latino Expres Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stafford Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool |
22:25 | Cornul Prest Deva |
---|
23:00 | Deva Arad Timișoara |