Mersul autobuzelor în Suceava Suceava, Romania

Plecări din Suceava

Ora Către
00:32 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
00:45 Cernauti Rădăuți Siret
01:00 Viena Linz Passau Nürnberg Heilbronn Stuttgart Karlsruhe Strasbourg Nancy Metz Vitry-le-François Reims Paris
Bistrița
01:09 Botoșani
01:18 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
01:20 Budapesta Győr Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Portogruaro Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto L'Aquila Roma
01:44 Dumbrăveni Botoșani
01:46 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
01:52 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
01:55 Berlin Hamburg München Koln Stuttgart Dortmund Essen Bremen Hannöver Leipzig Duisburg Nürnberg Dresda Witten Jena Hildesheim Erlangen Gera Cottbus Bergisch Gladbach Siegen Koblenz Moers Salzgitter Reutlingen Furth Bremerhaven Pforzheim Bottrop Offenbach Ulm Wolfsburg Ingolstadt Heilbronn Recklinghausen Göttingen Regensburg Würzburg Darmstadt Heidelberg Potsdam Paderborn Oldenburg Leverkusen Ludwigshafen Solingen Osnabrück Mülheim Herne Saarbrücken Hamm Mainz Kassel Rostock Erfurt Lübeck Freiburg Oberhausen Magdeburg Kiel Halle Krefeld Braunschweig Chemnitz Aachen
01:58 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lübeck Rostock Kiel Homburg
02:12 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
02:15 Dorohoi Darabani
02:26 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
02:30 Matei Unitrans Bistrița
Matei Unitrans Tomelloso Tabernas Almansa El Ejido Berja Pedro Muñoz Albox Baza Alcázar de San Juan Albacete Matagorda La Roda Villacañas Adra Zújar Villa de Don Fadrique Castell de Ferro Las Pedroñeras Guadix Benalúa de las Villas Corral de Almaguer Miguel Esteban Motril Salobreña Granada Almuñécar Quintanar de la Orden Málaga Villamayor de Santiago Horcajo de Santiago Fuente de Pedro Naharro Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Budapesta Viena Wiener Neustadt Ilz Gleisdorf Graz Griffen Klagenfurt Villach Tarvisio Udine Veneția Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ovada Genova Savona Imperia San Remo Nice Cannes Vidauban Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Perpignan Narbonne Figueras Girona Barcelona L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Tarragona Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Xativa Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Almería Roquetas de Mar
02:42 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
02:44 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lübeck Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel Homburg
02:45 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Atlassib Botoșani Dorohoi
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
02:53 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
02:55 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonàrs Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Montblanch Lérida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamén Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcalá de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancón Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcázar de San Juan Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepeñas Bailén Linares Úbeda Jaén Andújar Montoro Córdoba Écija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocío Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagón Huelva Gibraleón Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Játiva Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almería Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Vélez-Málaga Málaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastián Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logroño Gijón Oviedo Valladolid León Lugo La Coruña Vigo
Arad
Bistrița
02:56 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
03:00 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
03:12 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
03:22 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
04:45 Suceava Botoșani
Kalamáta Seres Mesinón Salonic Kateríni Gargaliánoi Filiatrá Lárisa Kiparíssia Velestínon Lamía Pírgos Gastoúni Kástro Várda Thívai Lápas Athens Pátrai Corinth Akráta Kiáton Árgos Trípolis Spartiá Skála Vlakhiótis Élos Moláoi Asopós Sikiá Monemvasía Elíka Neápolis
București
04:50 La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
05:00 Lin Transport SRL Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
05:10 Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
La trei flori com SRL Bălăceana
05:15 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
La trei flori com SRL Fetești
05:25 Tatabánya Győr Hegyeshalom Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Amstetten Wolfsberg Braunau am Inn Sankt Pölten Melk Wels Innsbruck Bregenz Linz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Hannöver Bremen Hamburg Lübeck Kiel Münster Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Bonn Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Stuttgart Freiburg Offenburg Singen Winterthur Zürich Basel Zug Lucerne Sankt Gallen Berna
05:30 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
Rădăuți
Family SRL Hănțești
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Desenzano Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Santhià Torino
Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Piacenza Voghera Tortona Alessandria Asti Torino Fossano Mondovì Ceva Savona
Latina Viena Graz Udine Veneția Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Orte Giove Roma Valmontone Frosinone Cassino Caserta Napoli
Gent Brugge Calais Dover Dartford Londra
Viena Sankt Pölten Melk Linz Haag Suben Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles
Passau Degendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Toddington Coventry Bangor Holyhead Dublin
Menton Nice Toulon Aubagne Marseillan Aix-en-Provence Lançon-Provence
Ljubljana Trieste Monfalcone Palmanova Portogruaro San Donà di Piave Mestre Padova Vicenza Verona Peschiera del Garda Desenzano del Garda Brescia Cremona Piacenza Stradella Voghera Tortona Alessandria Novi Ligure Ovada Genova Savona Loano Albenga Alassio Taggia San Remo Bordighera Ventimiglia Mortola Inferiore
Arad
Târgu Neamț
05:40 Annecy Chambéry Grenoble Arles Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Narbonne Carcassonne Montauban Nice Cannes Fréjus Saint-Tropez Toulon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orléans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
Soissons
05:50 Trans DMV Europa Bănești
Salonic Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos)
05:55 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Bog Trans Scheia
06:00 Arkhaía Kórinthos Akráta Árgos Trípolis Pátrai Promakhón Seres Áraxos Sparta Salonic Skála Lápas Várda Vlakhiótis Kateríni Élos Lechainá Lárisa Loutrá Killínis Káto Glikóvrisi Volos Lamía Moláoi Andravída Atalánti Gastoúni Asopós Amaliás Kástro Thívai Pírgos Pappadhiánika Elíka Athens Zakháro Kalón Nerón Neápolis Pireas Kiparíssia Filiatrá Gargaliánoi Kazárma Mesinón Asprókhoma Kalamáta
București
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
Trans CM SRL Dragoiesti
București
Liteni
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov
06:05 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
06:10 Trans CM SRL Berești
06:20 Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
Nicktrans Suceava Sălăgeni
06:30 Family SRL Hănțești
TASA Suceava Verești
TASA Suceava Solca
Liteni
06:45 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Fălticeni Târgu Neamț Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni Aeroport Otopeni București
TASA Suceava Calafindești Siret
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
06:50 TASA Suceava Bosanci Plavalari
Family SRL Trei Movile
Brașov
06:55 Bog Trans Scheia
07:00 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
TASA Suceava Zvoriștea Zamostea
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
La trei flori com SRL Bălăceana
Trans DMV Europa Bănești
TASA Suceava Siminicea
Fălticeni
Liteni
Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov
07:10 La trei flori com SRL Fetești
07:15 Azmoro Com SRL Osoi
TASA Suceava Mânăstioara
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
07:20 Family SRL Stroești
Fălticeni Moțca Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni Aeroport Otopeni București
CDI Bistrita Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrița
07:25 Fălticeni Târgu Neamț Cristești Moțca Roman Horia Bacău Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni Aeroport Otopeni București
07:30 Family SRL Hănțești
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
TASA Suceava Verești
Trans CM SRL Dragoiesti
Danytur Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Veneția Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Danytur Brno Luxembourg Liège Passau Praga Plzeň Deggendorf Bayreuth Dresda Namur Bamberg Straubing Berlin Charleroi Mons Schweinfurt Rostock Bogen Fulda Bruxelles Regensburg Lübeck Gent Bad Hersfeld Parsberg Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Brugge Kassel Nürnberg Göttingen Antwerp Eindhoven Northeim Neustadt an der Aisch Holle Würzburg Tilburg Wolfsburg Breda Hanau am Main Giesen Rotterdam Magdeburg Halle Wetzlar Haga Leipzig Siegen Haarlem Olpe Amsterdam Weimar Utrecht Zwickau Meinerzhagen Apeldoorn Lüdenscheid Chemnitz Almelo Iserlohn Bielefeld Zwolle Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Groningen Hannöver Hamburg Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Münster Greven Osnabrück Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Danytur Schwechat Ljubljana
Fălticeni
Liteni
Cumpărătura Fălticeni Spătărești Vadu Moldovei Draguseni Cristești Moțca Hanul Ancutei Bărticești Săbăoani Roman Secuieni Filipești Bacău N.Balcescu Răcăciuni Sascut Adjud Pufești Tișița Tecuci Liești Independența Șendreni Brăila Albina Valea Cânepei Viziru Spiru Haret Gura Ialomiței Giurgeni Hârșova Crucea Dorobanțu Nicolae Bălcescu Mihail Kogălniceanu Ovidiu Constanța
07:35 Bog Trans Scheia
07:45 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Piatra Fântânele Bistrița Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca Ciucea Oradea Băile Felix Baile 1 Mai
Trans CM SRL Berești
07:50 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
07:55 Bog Trans Scheia
08:00 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Transtin Brașov
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
Trans Poland SRL Solonetu Nou
TASA Suceava Rădăuți
Family SRL Trei Movile
Trans Poland SRL Botoșana
Bog Trans Florinta
Nicktrans Suceava Valeni
Transbus Codreanu Brașov
Novum Travel Timișoara
Novum Travel Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Wiener Neustadt Schwechat Bad Vöslau Brunn am Gebirge Eisenstadt Viena Neunkirchen Traiskirchen Baden Klosterneuburg Mödling Stockerau Perchtoldsdorf Graz Korneuburg Ternitz Hollabrunn Zwettl Stift Mistelbach Enns Sankt Veit an der Glan Sankt Pölten Ansfelden Gmunden Steyr Leoben Leonding Wolfsberg Krems an der Donau Kapfenberg Amstetten Traun Linz Tulln Völkermarkt Sankt Andrä Köflach Knittelfeld Bruck an der Mur Klagenfurt Lienz Wels Waidhofen an der Ybbs Spittal an der Drau Marchtrenk Bischofshofen Sankt Johann im Pongau Vöcklabruck Ried im Innkreis Villach Feldkirchen in Kärnten Hallein Salzburg Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer Braunau am Inn Schwaz Kufstein Hall in Tirol Wörgl Telfs Innsbruck Bludenz Rankweil Hard Lustenau Hohenems Dornbirn Feldkirch Bregenz Götzis
Fălticeni
Liteni
08:10 MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lérida Vilafranca del Penedès Huesca Taragoña Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarló Guadalajara Cabanes Castellón de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Mérida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Évora León Pegões Setúbal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijón Santarém Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Veneția Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
08:15 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
La trei flori com SRL Fetești
08:25 La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
08:30 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Cârlibaba Nouă Borșa
Fălticeni
Liteni
08:35 Bog Trans Scheia
08:40 Botoșani
08:50 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Beclean Dej Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
08:55 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Bog Trans Scheia
09:00 Transport Auto Radauti SA Rădăuți
Botoșani
La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Hârlău Iași
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
TASA Suceava Fălticeni Roman Bacău Adjud Mărășești Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni București
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
And Flor Viena Linz Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles
And Flor Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim Saarbrücken Nennig Remich Luxembourg Steinfort Arlon Liège Bruxelles
And Flor Viena Linz Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Wetzlar Dortmund Düsseldorf Aachen Liège Bruxelles
Cernauti
Fălticeni
Liteni
Fălticeni Târgu Neamț Cristești Moțca Roman Bacău Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni Aeroport Otopeni București
09:05 MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
09:10 Family SRL Trei Movile
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
09:30 Family SRL Hănțești
Trans DMV Europa Bănești
Trans Poland SRL Solca
Fălticeni
Liteni
09:35 Bog Trans Scheia
09:45 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
09:55 Bog Trans Scheia
10:00 Fălticeni Cristești Roman Bacău Adjud Tișița Aeroport Otopeni București
La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Trans Poland SRL Solonetu Nou
TASA Suceava Rădăuți
Fălticeni
Liteni
Mega Travel Rădăuți
10:15 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
Azmoro Com SRL Osoi
Europa Buss Budapesta München Stuttgart Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Europa Buss București
10:20 Family SRL Trei Movile
10:30 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
TASA Suceava Verești
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
Fălticeni
Liteni
10:35 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
10:40 Nicktrans Suceava Sălăgeni
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
10:45 La trei flori com SRL Fetești
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
10:50 Trans DMV Europa Bănești
10:55 Bog Trans Scheia
11:00 Transport Auto Radauti SA Rădăuți
Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Trans CM SRL Berești
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
La trei flori com SRL Bălăceana
Trans CM SRL Rotopănești
Trans CM SRL Dragoiesti
TASA Suceava Fălticeni Roman Bacău Adjud Mărășești Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni București
Fălticeni
Liteni
11:05 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
11:15 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
11:20 TASA Suceava Bosanci Plavalari
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
11:30 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Family SRL Hănțești
La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
Trans Poland SRL Solonetu Nou
Family SRL Trei Movile
Fălticeni
Liteni
Priscom Travel Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori Salonic Nea Moudania Nea Potidea Néa Fókaia Afitos Kallithea Kriopigi Polychrono Hanioti Pefkochori Agía Paraskeví Paliourí Néa Skióni Posidi
11:35 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
11:55 Bog Trans Scheia
12:00 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
TASA Suceava Zamostea
Trans Poland SRL Botoșana
Bog Trans Florinta
Nicktrans Suceava Valeni
Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
Fălticeni
Liteni
TASA Suceava Calafindești Siret
București
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori
Nea Potidea Néa Kallikrátia Néa Ródha Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Nea Moudania Afitos Kallithea Yerakiní Psakoudia Kriopigi Polychrono Metamorfosi Hanioti Pefkochori Nikiti (Sithonia) Salonic Palioúrion Elia Nikitis Vourvourou (Sithonia) Néa Skióni Sárti Kalándra Koufós Posidi Skála Foúrkas Toroni Ágios Nikólaos Néos Marmarás
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach
12:10 Nicktrans Suceava Sălăgeni
12:15 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
12:30 Trans Dor Trieste Padova Vicenza Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino
Trans DMV Europa Bănești
Family SRL Trei Movile
TASA Suceava Cajvana
Fălticeni
Liteni
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Fălticeni Târgu Neamț Piatra Neamț Roman Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov
12:40 La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
TASA Suceava Rădăuți
12:45 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
12:55 Bog Trans Scheia
13:00 Transport Auto Radauti SA Rădăuți
La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Viena Dresda Berlin Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Ängelholm Halmstad Göteborg Oslo
TASA Suceava Zvoriștea Zamostea
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Cromagel SRL Gura Humorului
Lin Transport SRL Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Trans Poland SRL Solca
Newbridge Kildare Portlaoise Newry Roscrea Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Limerick Cookstown Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Bratislava Malacky Brno Humpolec Dublin
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Vatra Dornei
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
Zug Chur Augsburg Baden Aarau Lucerne Günzburg Ulm Oftringen Thun Basel Göppingen Brig Solothurn Visp Stuttgart Delémont Sion Tübingen Reutlingen La Chaux-de-Fonds Martigny-Combe Balingen Yverdon-les-Bains Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Vejle Malmö Hamar Lillehammer Horsens Helsingborg Halmstad Brande Göteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Strömstad Ikast Silkeborg Sarpsborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Moss Århus Viborg Oslo Drammen Randers Tønsberg Hobro Sandefjord Hadsund Støvring Larvik Porsgrunn Aalborg Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Győr Mandal Stavanger Bratislava Malacky Haugesund Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
Budapesta
Luton Reading Oxford Milton Keynes Swindon Bedford Cambridge Gloucester Cheltenham Peterborough Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Leicester Worcester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Nottingham Telford Mansfield Stoke on Trent Chesterfield Crewe Sheffield Manchester Warrington Doncaster Bradford Liverpool Wigan Leeds Blackburn Kingston upon Hull Preston York Darlington Blackpool Middlesbrough Lancaster Kendal Durham Sunderland Penrith Newcastle upon Tyne Carlisle Dumfries Edinburgh Livingston Glasgow Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
Fălticeni
Liteni
13:30 Cristești Roman Bacău Adjud Tișița Aeroport Otopeni București
Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Trans Dor Plopeni Dumbrăveni Huțani Vlădeni Brehuiesti Baisa Hudum Botoșani
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
Rotma SRL Lupcina
Trans CM SRL Dragoiesti
Family SRL Trei Movile
Fălticeni
Liteni
13:35 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
13:45 Trans Dor Plopeni Dumbrăveni Huțani Vlădeni Brehuiesti Baisa Hudum Botoșani
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Mega Travel Fălticeni Târgu Neamț Piatra Neamț
13:55 Bog Trans Scheia
14:00 Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei
La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Trans CM SRL Berești
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Trans Poland SRL Solonetu Nou
La trei flori com SRL Bălăceana
Trans Poland SRL Botoșana
Trans CM SRL Vercicani
Cernauti Rădăuți
Fălticeni
Liteni
14:10 Nicktrans Suceava Sălăgeni
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
Suceava Botoșani Săveni Darabani
14:15 Manucu Com SRL Corni
Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
Family SRL Hănțești
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
Azmoro Com SRL Osoi
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
14:20 MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
14:30 Family SRL Trei Movile
TASA Suceava Brodina
Dumbrăveni Vlădeni Baisa Hudum Botoșani
Fălticeni
Botoșani Săveni Darabani
Liteni
Cernauti
14:35 Bog Trans Scheia
14:40 La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
14:45 Salcea Dumbrăveni Huțani Vlădeni Brehuiesti Mânăstirea Doamnei Botoșani
TASA Suceava Borca
Rădăuți
TASA Suceava Calafindești Siret
14:50 TASA Suceava Bosanci Plavalari
14:55 Bog Trans Scheia
15:00 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Trans CM SRL Rotopănești
Trans DMV Europa Bănești
TASA Suceava Rădăuți
TASA Suceava Mânăstioara
Bog Trans Florinta
TASA Suceava Siminicea
Kraków Katowice Wrocław Berlin
Fălticeni
Liteni
15:05 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
15:10 La trei flori com SRL Fetești
15:15 TASA Suceava Iaslovăț
Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
15:20 La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
15:28 Flozampet Ițcani Pătrăuți Dărmănești Măriței Dănila Iacobești Milișăuți Bădeuţi Rădăuți
15:30 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
Family SRL Hănțești
Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
TASA Suceava Corocaiesti
Trans Poland SRL Solonetu Nou
Nicktrans Suceava Valeni
Fălticeni
Liteni
15:35 Bog Trans Scheia
15:40 Family SRL Trei Movile
Family SRL Stroești
15:45 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
15:50 Trans CM SRL Dragoiesti
15:55 Bog Trans Scheia
16:00 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
TASA Suceava Siret Dersca
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
La trei flori com SRL Bălăceana
Trans Poland SRL Botoșana
Matei Unitrans Rădăuți Botoșani Dorohoi Darabani
Cernauti
Fălticeni
Košice Kraków Katowice Łódź Warszawa Kaunas Vilnius Rīga Tartu Tallinn
Liteni
TASA Suceava Calafindești Siret
16:10 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
16:15 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
Trans DMV Europa Bănești
16:20 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Düsseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liège Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Nicktrans Suceava Sălăgeni
Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
16:30 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
TASA Suceava Cajvana
Fălticeni
Liteni
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
CDI Bistrita Botoșani
16:35 Bog Trans Scheia
16:40 Trans CM SRL Berești
16:55 Family SRL Hănțești
Bog Trans Scheia
17:00 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
TASA Suceava Rădăuți
Trans Poland SRL Solca
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
Fălticeni
Liteni
17:05 La trei flori com SRL Fetești
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
17:10 Family SRL Trei Movile
MULTIPOWER TOUR Adâncata Călugăreni Slobozia Poiana Șerbănești Zvoriștea Vârfu Câmpului Gorovei Horlăceni Dorohoi
17:15 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
Azmoro Com SRL Osoi
Dumbrăveni Botoșani
17:20 La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Suceava Aeroport
17:30 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
TASA Suceava Solca
Trans Poland SRL Solonetu Nou
TASA Suceava Siminicea
Fălticeni
Liteni
CARDINALLE TRAVEL Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Târgu Neamț Moțca Pașcani Roman Bacău Bacău Aeroport Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov
17:35 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
17:55 Bog Trans Scheia
18:00 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Nicktrans Suceava Sălăgeni
TASA Suceava Mânăstioara
Trans Poland SRL Botoșana
Bog Trans Florinta
Fălticeni
Liteni
18:10 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Trans CM SRL Berești
Trans DMV Europa Bănești
18:15 Scheia Trei Movile Stroiesti Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Bucșoaia Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Izvoru Alb Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Iacobeni Ciocănești Cârlibaba Nouă Borșa Vișeu de Sus Petrova Sighetu Marmației Ocna șugatag Cavnic Baia-Sprie Baia Mare
Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
18:20 Family SRL Hănțești
18:30 Fălticeni Vadu Moldovei Drăgușeni Cristești Moțca Gîștești Pașcani Ruginoasa Târgu Frumos Iași
MARICOS TLC Ipotești
La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
La trei flori com SRL Bălăceana
Family SRL Trei Movile
Liteni
18:40 Trans CM SRL Dragoiesti
18:55 Bog Trans Scheia
19:00 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Euro Tip Liteni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
TASA Suceava Corocaiesti
Trans Poland SRL Solonetu Nou
Trans DMV Europa Bănești
TASA Suceava Rădăuți
Nicktrans Suceava Valeni
TASA Suceava Siminicea
Fălticeni
Liteni
19:15 Botoșani
Rădăuți
19:30 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Euro Tip Dumbrăveni
Liteni
19:50 Trans CM SRL Berești
19:55 Bog Trans Scheia
20:00 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
Fălticeni Târgu Neamț Pașcani Roman Bacău Adjud Tecuci Galați Brăila Hârșova Constanța
Family SRL Hănțești
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
Nicktrans Suceava Sălăgeni
Fălticeni
Liteni
Balint Bus Schwabach Ansbach Öhringen Karlsruhe Rastatt Kehl Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lörrach Bad Säckingen
20:10 Trans CM SRL Dragoiesti
Fălticeni Cristești Roman Bacău Adjud Tișița Aeroport Otopeni București
20:15 Azmoro Com SRL Osoi
20:30 MARICOS TLC Ipotești
Atlassib Sibiu
20:40 La trei flori com SRL Lisaura
20:53 Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Beclean Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Aeroport Cluj Napoca
21:00 Fălticeni Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Aeroport Otopeni București
21:10 Fălticeni Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Aeroport Otopeni București
21:20 Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău București Aeroport Otopeni
21:25 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga
21:30 La trei flori com SRL Scheia Mihoveni
La trei flori com SRL Mihoveni
22:00 Nicktrans Suceava Moara
Trans DMV Europa Bănești
22:10 TASA Suceava Siminicea
22:15 Nicktrans Suceava Sălăgeni
Trans CM SRL Vercicani
22:20 Trans CM SRL Berești
22:23 Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
22:45 Fălticeni Moțca Roman Bacău Adjud Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Urziceni Aeroport Otopeni București
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
23:20 Cluj Napoca Cluj Napoca Aeroport
23:30 Rădăuți Siret