Mersul autobuzelor în Lugoj Timis, Romania

Plecări din Lugoj

Ora Către
01:15 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
01:56 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
03:33 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
04:30 Europa Buss Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
05:47 Timișoara
06:00 Masnita Dumitru AF Petroasa Mare
Masnita Dumitru AF Zgribești
Masnita Dumitru AF Dragomirești
Simeria Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău
06:15 Masnita Dumitru AF Botinești
06:20 Tilned SRL Darova
Auto Lugojana Nădrag
07:00 Deva Șibot Alba Iulia Turda Târgu-Mureș
Auto Lugojana Timișoara
Auto Lugojana Lugojel
Masnita Dumitru AF Dragomirești
Gavojdia Jena Sacu Constantin Daicoviciu Jupa Caransebeș Buchin Sadova Veche Armeniș Teregova Domașnea Cornea Plugova Mehadia Băile Herculane Topleț Orșova Gura Văii Drobeta-Turnu Severin Șimian Ghelmegioaia Prunișor Fața Cremenii Tamna Ciochiuța Strehaia Lunca Banului Butoiești Arginești Filiași Craiova Motoci Picăturile Bulzești Bălcești Benești Lăcusteni Zătreni Livezi Grădiștea Sinești Berbești Mateești Slătioara Horezu
07:23 ETA Targu Jiu Caransebeș Băile Herculane Cerna-Sat Obârșia-Cloșani Baia de Aramă Apa Neagră Tismana Peștișani Arcani Târgu Jiu
07:30 SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Deva Orăștie Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
08:00 Deva Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
08:14 Caransebeș Oțelu Roșu Hațeg Pui Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Miloștea Horezu Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
08:45 Timișoara
08:52 Coșteiu Belinț Chizătău Iosifalău Topolovat Suștra Recaș Izvin Remetea Mare Timișoara
09:00 Cluj Napoca
Simeria Sebeș Sibiu Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău
09:15 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebeș Buchin Sadova Veche Armeniș Teregova Iablanița Plugova Valea Bolvașnița Mehadia Băile Herculane Topleț Orșova Gura Văii Drobeta-Turnu Severin Malovăț Colibași Cocorova Ciovârnăşani Florești Broșteni Motru
09:48 ETA Targu Jiu Buziaș Timișoara
09:50 DROBETA Timișoara
09:55 Dresda Berlin Schwerin Lübeck Hamburg
10:15 Atlassib Reșița
10:20 Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Hannöver Osnabrück Dortmund Essen Venlo Maastricht Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Bruxelles
10:30 Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Venlo Roermond Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Haarlem Amsterdam Zaandam Alkmaar Hoorn Den Helder
10:32 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
10:50 DROBETA Coșteiu Belinț Chizătău Iosifalău Topolovățu Mare Suștra Recaș Izvin Timișoara
11:00 Fany Deva Orăștie Alba Iulia Turda Cluj Napoca Dej Bistrița
Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Rastatt Kaiserslautern Mühldorf Homburg Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Bühl Saarbrücken Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Pletl Arad
Balint Bus Lörrach Singen Konstanz Bad Säckingen Böblingen Tübingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau
Balint Bus Lörrach Singen Bad Säckingen Konstanz Böblingen Tübingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Freiburg im Breisgau
11:39 Caransebeș Oțelu Roșu Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu Polovragi Miloștea Horezu Pietrari Govora Râmnicu Vâlcea
11:45 DROBETA Jena Sacu Jupa Caransebeș Buchin Sadova Veche Armeniș Teregova Iablanița Plugova Valea Bolvașnița Mehadia Băile Herculane Topleț Orșova Gura Văii Drobeta-Turnu Severin Malovăț Colibași Cocorova Ciovârnăşani Florești Broșteni Motru
11:58 Timișoara
12:20 Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Hannöver Osnabrück Hengelo Deventer Zwolle Kampen Meppel Assen Groningen
12:30 Masnita Dumitru AF Dragomirești
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
13:00 Auto Lugojana Nădrag
13:08 ETA Targu Jiu Caransebeș Băile Herculane Cerna-Sat Obârșia-Cloșani Baia de Aramă Apa Neagră Tismana Peștișani Arcani Târgu Jiu
13:10 Nürnberg Erlangen Würzburg Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Duisburg Oberhausen Essen Venlo Roermond Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar
13:12 DACOS Caransebeș Băile Herculane Orșova Drobeta-Turnu Severin Strehaia Filiași Craiova Balș Drăgășani Râmnicu Vâlcea
13:15 Transport Mixt Fageteana SA Tomești Făget
Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand Oradea Coșteiu Belinț Iosifalău Topolovățu Mare Suștra Recaș Remetea Mare Ghiroda Timișoara
13:30 Masnita Dumitru AF Zgribești
DROBETA Coșteiu Belinț Chizătău Iosifalău Topolovat Suștra Recaș Izvin Timișoara
13:57 Timișoara
14:00 Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Darmstadt Koblenz Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Hoorn
14:10 Tilned SRL Darova
Auto Lugojana Lugojel
14:17 Săceni Traian Vuia Dumbrava Făget Margina Coșava Homojdia Cosevita Ohaba Lăpugiu de Jos Dobra Lăpușnic Brâznic Leșnic Deva
14:30 Masnita Dumitru AF Petroasa Mare
Coșteiu Belinț Chizătău Topolovățu Mare Suștra Recaș Timișoara
14:45 Masnita Dumitru AF Botinești
15:09 Caransebeș Oțelu Roșu Hațeg Pui Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu Poienari Polovragi Miloștea Horezu
Caransebeș Oțelu Roșu Hațeg Pui Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu
15:10 Dresda Berlin Schwerin Lübeck Hamburg
15:15 Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Vejle Odense Horsens Nyborg Århus Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Århus Randers Aalborg
15:20 Masnita Dumitru AF Zgribești
Masnita Dumitru AF Dragomirești
Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Hannöver Osnabrück Hengelo Deventer Zwolle Kampen Meppel Assen Groningen
15:30 CIOPI VEST TRANS Dognecea Izvor
Dresda Leipzig Halle Magdeburg Hannöver Osnabrück Dortmund Essen Venlo Maastricht Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Bruxelles
16:00 Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Venlo Roermond Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Dordrecht Rotterdam Delft Haga Leiden Haarlem Amsterdam Zaandam Alkmaar Hoorn Den Helder
Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Darmstadt Koblenz Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Venlo Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Hoorn
16:15 Auto Lugojana Nădrag
Masnita Dumitru AF Botinești
16:25 Timișoara Arad
16:30 Birzava SA Bocsa Pod
Nürnberg Erlangen Würzburg Frankfurt Mainz Wiesbaden Limburg an der Lahn Koblenz Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Duisburg Oberhausen Essen Venlo Roermond Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Roosendaal Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Leiden Amsterdam Haarlem Hoorn Alkmaar
16:45 Traian Vuia Făget Margina Coșava Ohaba Lăpugiu de Jos Dobra Lăpușnic Săcămaș Leșnic Vețel Deva Șoimuș Căinelu de Jos Fornădia Săliștioara Vălișoara Luncoiu de Sus Brad
16:55 DROBETA Jena Jupa Caransebeș Buchin Sadova Veche Armeniș Teregova Domașnea Cornea Iablanița Plugova Valea Bolvașnița Mehadia Băile Herculane Topleț Orșova Gura Văii Schela Cladovei Drobeta-Turnu Severin Malovăț Cocorova Ciovârnăşani Florești Broșteni Motru Câlnicu Bălești Târgu Jiu
17:00 Tilned SRL Sacoșu Mare
17:30 Caransebeș Oțelu Roșu Hațeg Petroșani Lainici Bumbești-Jiu Târgu Jiu
Fany Timișoara
17:45 DROBETA Coșteiu Belinț Chizătău Iosifalău Topolovat Suștra Recaș Izvin Timișoara
18:38 ETA Targu Jiu Buziaș Timișoara
18:40 DROBETA Caransebeș Băile Herculane Orșova Drobeta-Turnu Severin
18:58 Timișoara
19:00 MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lérida Vilafranca del Penedès Huesca Taragoña Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarló Guadalajara Cabanes Castellón de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Mérida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Évora León Pegões Setúbal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijón Santarém Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Veneția Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Timișoara
19:01 DACOS Timișoara
19:30 Auto Lugojana Nădrag
Exotic Travel Budapesta München Stuttgart Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Arad
20:30 Timișoara
20:45 DROBETA Coșteiu Belinț Chizătău Iosifalău Topolovat Suștra Recaș Izvin Timișoara
23:00 Newbridge Swords Kildare Drogheda Dundalk Portlaoise Roscrea Newry Portadown Dungannon Nenagh Limerick Cookstown Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzeň Amberg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrücken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Château-Thierry Paris Dreux Sées Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
Latino Expres Arad
Latino Expres Arad
Chur Baden Augsburg Zug Günzburg Aarau Lucerne Oftringen Thun Ulm Göppingen Brig Basel Stuttgart Solothurn Visp Tübingen Sion Delémont Reutlingen La Chaux-de-Fonds Martigny-Combe Yverdon-les-Bains Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Győr Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
Malmö Hamar Vejle Lillehammer Horsens Helsingborg Halmstad Brande Göteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Ikast Strömstad Silkeborg Sarpsborg Skanderborg Fredrikstad Moss Århus Oslo Viborg Drammen Randers Tønsberg Hobro Hadsund Sandefjord Larvik Støvring Aalborg Porsgrunn Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Győr Mandal Stavanger Bratislava Haugesund Malacky Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
Budapesta
Luton Reading Oxford Milton Keynes Swindon Bedford Cambridge Cheltenham Peterborough Hereford Kettering Northampton Coventry Leicester Worcester Birmingham Loughborough Wolverhampton Derby Telford Nottingham Stoke on Trent Mansfield Crewe Chesterfield Sheffield Manchester Doncaster Warrington Bradford Liverpool Wigan Leeds Blackburn Kingston upon Hull York Preston Darlington Blackpool Middlesbrough Lancaster Durham Kendal Penrith Sunderland Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne Edinburgh Dumfries Glasgow Livingston Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra