Mersul autobuzelor în Sibiu Sibiu, Romania

Sosiri în Sibiu

De la Ora
Tulcea Constanța 00:00
Deva Orăștie Sebeș Alba Iulia Mediaș
Fany Satu Mare Livada Apa Seini Cicîrlău Tautii Magheraus Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș 00:15
SVS.MD Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta 01:00
Chișinău
Șimleu Silvaniei Pericei Vârșolț Hereclean Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Săliște 01:30
Plzeň Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta Arad Timișoara Deva Sebeș
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Antwerp Rennes Paris
Liverpool Manchester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Dover Dunkerque Calais Lille Bruxelles Liège Duisburg Aachen Koln Frankfurt Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Suben Linz Viena
Stockholm Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Borås Göteborg Växjö Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Padborg Flensburg Neumünster Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga Brno Budapesta
Chișinău 02:15
Calais Brugge Bruxelles Liège Aachen Koln Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Nickelsdorf 04:00
Cluj Napoca
Graz Viena Nickelsdorf
Olimpia Travel Borș
Londra Maidstone Dover
Olimpia Travel Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liège Bonn Frankfurt Nürnberg Passau Wels Viena
Varna Kavarna Pomorie Balchik Aheloi Albena Nessebar Kranevo Sunny Beach Nisipurile de Aur Chaika Sveti Vlas Elenite Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor
Arad 04:30
Hoorn Amsterdam Utrecht Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Venlo Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg 05:00
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia 05:26
Athens Lamía Lárisa Salonic 05:30
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 05:40
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca 05:45
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia 05:49
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian 05:50
Transmixt Sibiu Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilișca Galeș Săliște Săcel Cristian 05:59
Oslo Göteborg Halmstad Ängelholm Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Hamburg Hannöver Würzburg Nürnberg Passau Linz Viena 06:00
Cluj Napoca
Groningen Assen Emmen Meppel Zwolle Apeldoorn Arnhem Hengelo Osnabrück Bielefeld Hannöver Braunschweig Magdeburg Leipzig Dresda 06:10
Gent Bruxelles Antwerp Roosendaal Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Würzburg Bamberg Nürnberg
Chișinău 06:15
Transmixt Sibiu Ocna Sibiului Șura Mică 06:20
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca 06:25
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia 06:26
Mangalia Costinești Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Constanța Cernavodă București Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata 06:30
Geneva Martigny-Combe Yverdon-les-Bains Konstanz Chur La Chaux-de-Fonds Lausanne Singen Sion Delémont Tuttlingen Montreux Visp Villingen-Schwenningen Brig Fribourg Solothurn Thun Basel Berna Rottweil Oftringen Neuchâtel Lucerne Balingen Reutlingen Zug Biel Aarau Tübingen Zürich Baden Winterthur Stuttgart Göppingen Wil Ulm Sankt Gallen Dornbirn Günzburg Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena Győr
Aalborg Lillehammer Bergen Hamar Haugesund Støvring Hadsund Stavanger Hobro Mandal Randers Søgne Viborg Lillesand Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Tvedestrand Silkeborg Ikast Porsgrunn Larvik Holstebro Herning Sandefjord Brande Tønsberg Drammen Horsens Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Budapesta
Glasgow Aberdeen Londra Dumfries Maidstone Stonehaven Dundee Canterbury Carlisle Perth Penrith Dover Dunblane Calais Kendal Lancaster Stirling Dunkerque Falkirk Lille Blackpool Preston Dunfermline Kortrijk Kirkcaldy Blackburn Tournai Mons Wigan Livingston Liverpool Edinburgh Charleroi Newcastle upon Tyne Namur Warrington Liège Manchester Sunderland Crewe Durham Aachen Stoke on Trent Middlesbrough Düren Koln Telford Darlington Wolverhampton Olpe York Siegen Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Leeds Worcester Dillenburg Hereford Giesen Bradford Doncaster Bad Hersfeld Cheltenham Eisenach Sheffield Chesterfield Swindon Erfurt Mansfield Oxford Jena Gera Nottingham Reading Derby Zwickau Chemnitz Loughborough Chomutov Leicester Praga Coventry Humpolec Northampton Jihlava Kettering Brno Peterborough Malacky Cambridge Bedford Bratislava Milton Keynes Győr Luton
Shannon Belfast Limerick Lisburn Antrim Nenagh Maghera Roscrea Cookstown Dungannon Portlaoise Portadown Kildare Newry Newbridge Dundalk Drogheda Swords Dublin Naas Carlow Kilkenny Waterford Wexford Cherbourg Valognes Bayeux Caen Falaise Argentan Sées Dreux Paris Château-Thierry Reims Châlons-en-champagne Verdun-sur-Meuse Metz Luxembourg Saarlouis Saarbrücken Homburg Kaiserslautern Mannheim Heidelberg Sinsheim Heilbronn Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Amberg Plzeň Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Balint Bus Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia 06:34
Transmixt Sibiu Agnita Coveș Vărd Bârghiș Ighișu Vechi Vecerd Alțina Nocrich Țichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornățel Cașolț Daia 06:39
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 06:40
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu 06:43
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian 06:50
Hoorn Amsterdam Utrecht Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Manheim Würzburg Nürnberg 07:00
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus 07:15
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia 07:26
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu 07:30
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia 07:34
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 07:40
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian
Lazar Trans SRL Cîrțișoara 07:50
Deva Simeria Orăștie Șibot Sebeș Miercurea Sibiului Saliste 08:00
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Duisburg Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Plzeň Praga Brno Arad Timișoara Sebeș
Transmixt Sibiu Agnita Coveș Vărd Bârghiș Ighișu Vechi Vecerd Alțina Nocrich Țichindeal Fofeldea Hosman Cornățel Cașolț Daia 08:09
Deva Simeria Orăștie Geoagiu Sebeș 08:20
Colombi SRL Valcea Perișani 08:26
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia
Axi Tours Brașov Făgăraș 08:30
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș
Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Maastricht Roermond Venlo Duisburg Dortmund Osnabrück Bielefeld Paderborn Kassel Nordhausen Halle Chemnitz Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Brno Lugoj Sebeș
Hoorn Amsterdam Utrecht Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Venlo Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca 08:35
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 08:40
Transmixt Sibiu Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilișca Galeș Săliște Săcel Cristian 08:44
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș 08:45
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia 08:49
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria 08:57
Pletl Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș 09:00
Pletl Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea
Lauer Rupea Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Saschiz Dumbraveni Mediaș
Lauer Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea
Atlassib Bârlad Tecuci Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș
Atlassib Galați Brăila Focșani Râmnicu Sărat Buzău Mizil Ploiești Târgoviște Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea
Atlassib Suceava Fălticeni Pașcani Târgu Frumos Iași Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș
Atlassib Roman Târgu Neamț Piatra Neamț Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș
Groningen Assen Emmen Meppel Zwolle Apeldoorn Arnhem Hengelo Osnabrück Bielefeld Hannöver Braunschweig Magdeburg Leipzig Dresda 09:10
Gent Bruxelles Antwerp Roosendaal Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Würzburg Bamberg Nürnberg
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu 09:13
Transmixt Sibiu Ocna Sibiului Șura Mică 09:20
Kessler Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș 09:30
Expert Travel Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini
Brașov Făgăraș
Horezu Tomșani Costești Negrulești Bârzeşti Pietrari Stoenești Bunești Căzănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Cozia Brezoi Câinenii Mari Tălmaciu 09:32
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus 09:40
Horezu Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești 09:42
Double T Turism Transport Geneva Lausanne Berna Zürich München Rosenheim Salzburg Linz 10:00
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic
Salonic Ágios Nikólaos Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Skála Foúrkas Néa Ródha Néos Marmarás Posidi Toroni Koufós Kalándra Néa Skióni Sárti Palioúrion Vourvourou (Sithonia) Pefkochori Elia Nikitis Nikiti (Sithonia) Hanioti Polychrono Metamorfosi Kriopigi Psakoudia Kallithea Afitos Yerakiní Nea Moudania Nea Potidea Néa Kallikrátia
Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach Thassos Keramotí
Nei Pori Platamonas Leptokaryá Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini Salonic
Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach Thassos Keramotí
Hoorn Amsterdam Utrecht Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Manheim Würzburg Nürnberg
Torino Milano Bergamo Novara Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara LAquila Roma Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta 10:02
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia 10:05
Tomelloso Pedro Muñoz Alcázar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcalá de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamén Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lérida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nîmes Lançon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonàrs
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleón Huelva Mazagón Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocío Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Écija Córdoba Montoro Andújar Jaén Úbeda Linares Bailén Valdepeñas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellón de la Plana Benicarló Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona
Málaga Vélez-Málaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almería Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi 38.822849, -0.606998 Aielo de Malferit Játiva Valencia Barcelona
Vigo Lugo León Oviedo Gijón Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastián Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Arad
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Târnăveni Mediaș 10:20
Double T Turism Transport Frankfurt Mannheim Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Deggendorf Passau 10:30
Amad Touristik Galați Focșani Buzău Ploiești Brașov Făgăraș
Amad Touristik Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș
SVS.MD Dortmund Frankfurt
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Timișoara Lugoj Deva Orăștie Sebeș
Voltrans Alba Iulia 10:36
Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș 10:38
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 10:40
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Arad Timișoara Lugoj Deva Sebeș 10:50
Roma Celano Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Ancona Pesaro Rimini Cesenà Forlì Bologna Ferrara Padova Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta
Slatina Drăgășani Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești 10:55
Lauer Freiburg im Breisgau Offenburg Rastatt Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Göppingen Ulm Augsburg München Rosenheim Traunstein Freilassing 11:00
Lauer Dortmund Essen Düsseldorf Koln Gummersbach Siegen Gisen Offenbach Frankfurt Darmstadt Mannheim Heidelberg Heilbronn Öhringen Crailsheim Ansbach Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Avrig
Kalamáta Mesinón Gargaliánoi Filiatrá Kiparíssia Pírgos Corinth Gastoúni Athens Várda Lápas Thívai Kástro Pátrai Akráta Lamía Velestínon Lárisa Kateríni Salonic Seres Kiáton
Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Venlo Duisburg Koln Bonn Koblenz Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Plzeň Praga Brno Arad Timișoara Sebeș
Hamburg Lübeck Schwerin Berlin
DORA Travel Lausanne Berna Zürich Höchst Viena 11:30
Ampuria Reisen Hannöver Bielefeld Gütersloh Münster Dortmund Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Koln Bonn Koblenz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Mainz Mannheim Heidelberg Würzburg Ansbach Nürnberg Regensburg Deggendorf Passau
Deva Orăștie Sebeș Alba Iulia Mediaș
Bruxelles Louvain-la-Neuve Hasselt Genk Maastricht Roermond Venlo Duisburg Dortmund Osnabrück Bielefeld Paderborn Warburg Kassel Nordhausen Halle Chemnitz Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Brno Lugoj Sebeș
Mâcon Mulhouse Chartres Le Mans Avignon Valence Orange Nantes Besançon Montélimar Dole Marseille Lyon Angers Dijon Rennes Belfort Grenoble 11:40
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus 11:50
Pletl Dortmund Heidelberg Essen Heilbronn Düsseldorf Öhringen Koln Crailsheim Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Passau 12:00
Pletl Waldkraiburg Saarbrücken Freiburg im Breisgau Homburg Lahr Mühldorf Kaiserslautern Offenburg Bühl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Landshut Deggendorf
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș 12:10
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș 12:15
Grup Atyc Ploiești Stoenești Brătășanca Dărmănești I.L.Caragiale Mija Adânca Săcueni Răzvad Târgoviște Dumbrava Viișoara Olteni Șuța Seacă Picior de Munte Dragodana Găești Gura Foii Crângurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Călinești Ștefănești Pitești Bașcov Draganu Morărești Milcoiu Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata Brezoi Câinenii Mari Râu Vadului Tălmaciu Şelimbăr 12:20
Timișoara Arad Deva Orăștie 12:30
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 12:40
Sosim Trans Câmpeni Alba Iulia Sebeș 12:45
Cluj Napoca 12:50
Bremen Groningen Lübeck Chemnitz Hamburg Oldenburg Emmen Rostock Zwickau Cloppenburg Zwolle Berlin Hannöver Weimar Osnabrück Almelo Dresda Bad Oeynhausen Leipzig Bielefeld Halle Greven Apeldoorn Praga Münster Utrecht Brno Iserlohn Magdeburg Amsterdam Lüdenscheid Wolfsburg Dortmund Meinerzhagen Bochum Northeim Haarlem Holle Essen Haga Olpe Duisburg Rotterdam Siegen Göttingen Wetzlar Kassel Breda Wuppertal Tilburg Düsseldorf Giesen Bad Hersfeld Eindhoven Koln Hanau am Main Fulda Würzburg Schweinfurt Antwerp Bonn Brugge Neuwied Neustadt an der Aisch Bamberg Gent Koblenz Nürnberg Bayreuth Bruxelles Frankfurt Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Plzeň Mons Wiesbaden Parsberg Mainz Charleroi Regensburg Darmstadt Namur Bogen Worms Liège Straubing Manheim Luxembourg Deggendorf Heidelberg Passau Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Viena 13:00
Ljubljana Schwechat
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș 13:10
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș 13:15
Târgu-Mureș Târnăveni Mediaș 13:20
Craiova Balș Găneasa Drăgășani Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata 13:30
Coltrans Pescara Livorno Torino Novara Roseto degli Abruzzi Pisa Lucca Milano Teramo Bologna Viareggio Bergamo San Benedetto del Tronto Brescia Civitanova Marche Massa Ferrara Padova Ancona Verona Cararra Mestre La Spezia Vicenza Senegalia Pesaro Udine Parma Villach Reggio nell'Emilia Rimini Klagenfurt Modena Cesena Forlì Graz Ravenna Viena Budapesta Imola
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 13:40
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia 13:41
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș 13:45
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia 13:49
Transmixt Sibiu Ocna Sibiului Șura Mică 13:50
Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș 13:55
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Århus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tønder Åbenrå Sønderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumünster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava 14:00
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus 14:10
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu 14:13
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș 14:15
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu 14:18
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș 14:20
Florești Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș
Amring Boișoara 14:25
ETA Targu Jiu Târgu Jiu Scoarța Bengești Ciocadia Pociovaliștea Novaci Cernădia Baia de Fier Polovragi Racovița Cerna Rugetu Slătioara Horezu Costești Pietrari Govora Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Brezoi Tălmaciu 14:38
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 14:40
Suceava Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Bistrița Reghin Târgu-Mureș Sighișoara Mediaș 14:45
Sosim Trans București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești 15:00
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig 15:10
Târgu-Mureș Târnăveni Mediaș 15:15
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca 15:25
Axi Tours Brașov Făgăraș 15:30
Aalborg Copenhagen Ringsted Slagelse Århus Nyborg Horsens Odense Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Berlin Dresda Praga
Aalborg Viborg Holstebro Copenhagen Herning Randers Varde Ringsted Esbjerg Århus Slagelse Nyborg Horsens Vejle Kolding Åbenrå Odense Padborg Flensburg Hamburg Praga
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Varberg Göteborg Halmstad Halmstad Växjö Ljungby Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda Praga
Stockholm Södertälje Nyköping Norrköping Linköping Jönköping Göteborg Växjö Varberg Ljungby Halmstad Helsingborg Landskrona Malmö Berlin Dresda Praga
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia 15:31
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș 15:45
Iași Podu Iloaiei Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig 16:00
Europa Buss Liverpool Bolton Manchester Doncaster Leicester Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Canterbury Dover Calais Dunkerque Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liège Aachen Koln Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Căciulata Cozia Brezoi 16:13
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nürnberg Passau Linz Viena 16:15
Cluj Napoca
Fany Satu Mare Zalău Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia
Fany Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Teiuș Alba Iulia Sebeș
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian 16:20
Transmixt Sibiu Jina Poiana Sibiului Rod Tilișca Galeș Săliște Săcel Cristian 16:29
Timișoara Arad Deva Orăștie 16:30
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu
Balint Bus Konstanz Bad Säckingen Singen Lörrach Freiburg im Breisgau Tuttlingen Villingen-Schwenningen Rottweil Tübingen Böblingen
Balint Bus Freiburg im Breisgau Bad Säckingen Konstanz Singen Lörrach Tuttlingen Villingen-Schwenningen Rottweil Tübingen Böblingen
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 16:40
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Brașov 17:00
Marmaris Bodrum
Davutlar Kușadası
Vasilikí Nidri Perigiálion Nikiána Áyios Nikítas Lefkada Vráchos Ammoudiá Párga
Oradea Aleșd Huedin Cluj Napoca Turda Unirea Aiud Alba Iulia 17:05
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu 17:13
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu 17:18
Huși Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș 17:28
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Târnăveni Mediaș 17:30
Latino Expres Arad
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș 17:45
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia 17:49
Transmixt Sibiu Ocna Sibiului Șura Mică 17:50
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca 18:10
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu 19:03
ETA Targu Jiu Târgu Jiu Scoarța Bengești Ciocadia Pociovaliștea Novaci Cernădia Baia de Fier Polovragi Racovița Cerna Rugetu Slătioara Horezu Costești Pietrari Govora Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Brezoi Tălmaciu 19:23
București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești 19:30
Iași Bălțați Târgu Frumos Strunga Miclăușeni Săbăoani Roman Bacău Sănduleni Livezi Onești Oituz Hârja Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Brașov Ghimbav Codlea Perșani Făgăraș Voila Sâmbăta de Jos Olteț Ucea de Jos Arpașu de Jos Avrig
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș 19:45
Fany Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș 20:15
Timișoara Arad Lipova Deva Orăștie Sebeș
Bălți Orhei Chișinău Huși Bârlad Tecuci Tișița Adjud Onești Brașov Făgăraș 20:30
MaxiBus Travel Faro Albufeira Lagos Santarém Gijón Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lisabona Oviedo Montijo Setúbal Pegões León Évora Benavente Estremoz Badajoz Zamora Santa Marta Zafra Villafranca de los Barros Almendralejo Mérida Valladolid Medina del Campo Talavera de la Reina Madrid Guadalajara Honrubia Motilla del Palancar Zaragoza Godelleta Requena Valencia Huesca Castellón de la Plana Cabanes Lérida Benicarló Baix Ebre Osona Taragoña Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Cassá de la Selva Girona 21:00
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Vicenza Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Genova Roma Firenze Bologna Verona Padova Veneția Monfalcone Udine
DACOS Cluj Napoca Turda Aiud Alba Iulia Sebeș 21:15
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca 21:25
Huși Vaslui Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș 21:28
Transmixt Sibiu Gura Râului Orlat Cristian 21:40
Transmixt Sibiu Nou Daia 21:56
București 22:00
Kalamáta Asprókhoma Mesinón Kazárma Neápolis Elíka Gargaliánoi Filiatrá Kiparíssia Pappadhiánika Kalón Nerón Asopós Moláoi Zakháro Pírgos Káto Glikóvrisi Amaliás Élos Gastoúni Vlakhiótis Andravída Skála Loutrá Killínis Sparta Lechainá Trípolis Várda Árgos Lápas Arkhaía Kórinthos Áraxos Pátrai Pireas Akráta Athens Thívai Kástro Atalánti Lamía Volos Lárisa Kateríni Salonic Seres Promakhón
Transmixt Sibiu Vurpăr Roșia Nou Daia 22:04
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt 22:25
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Botoșani Flămânzi Hârlău Târgu Frumos Roman Bacău Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Făgăraș Avrig 23:00
Hamburg Lübeck Schwerin Berlin