Mersul autobuzelor în Sibiu Sibiu, Romania

Plecări din Sibiu

Ora Către
00:00 Sf. Constantin si Elena Obzor Elenite Chaika Nisipurile de Aur Sveti Vlas Kranevo Sunny Beach Nessebar Albena Balchik Aheloi Pomorie Kavarna Varna
00:15 Fany Tălmaciu Brezoi Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
00:30 Annecy Chambéry Grenoble Arles Nîmes Montpellier Béziers Narbonne Carcassonne Montauban Nice Cannes Fréjus Saint-Tropez Toulon Aix-en-Provence Salon-de-Provence Clermont-Ferrand Brive-la-Gaillarde Bordeaux Troyes Sens Orléans Tours Poitiers La Rochelle
00:33 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma
00:38 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lübeck Rostock Kiel Homburg
00:40 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
00:42 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
00:54 Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
Klagenfurt Villach Udine Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Casale Monferrato Bologna Forlì Rimini Ancona Civitanova Marche San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Sulmona Celano Avezzano Roma Milano San Remo Rovigo Ferrara Palmanova
01:10 Viena Melk Amstetten Landshut Freising Erding Dachau München Rosenheim Starnberg Kempten Ravensburg Memmingen Singen Biberach an der Riß Villingen-Schwenningen Albstadt Balingen Tübingen Reutlingen Baden-Baden Offenburg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Ludwigsburg Stuttgart Aalen Ulm Ingolstadt Nürnberg Erlangen Bamberg Bayreuth Kulmbach Hof Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Coburg Würzburg Wertheim Darmstadt Offenbach Hanau am Main Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Fulda Wetzlar Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Koblenz Neuwied Limburg an der Lahn Siegen Marburg an der Lahn Göttingen Kassel Northeim Einbeck Goslar Paderborn Detmold Bielefeld Aachen Koln Wuppertal Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Münster Osnabrück Minden Mönchengladbach Roermond Bocholt Papenburg Eindhoven Tilburg Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Nijmegen Arnhem Enschede Venlo Hengelo Almelo Deventer Apeldoorn Zwolle Emmen Groningen Leeuwarden Drachten Utrecht Almere-Haven Leiden Hoorn Amsterdam Haarlem Zaanstad Amersfoort Hoofddorp Maastricht Alkmaar Heerlen Zaandam Maassluis Tiel Vlissingen Lelystad Vlaardingen Aalst Turnhout Tournai Tielt Rochefort Mons Ostende Lommel Charleroi Bruxelles Arlon
01:18 Budapesta Győr Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Portogruaro Veneția Padova Verona Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto L'Aquila Roma
01:30 Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Chișinău Orhei Bălți
01:48 Bratislava Jihlava Praga Plauen Chemnitz Altenburg Freiberg Pirna Dresda Bautzen Görlitz Grimma Leipzig Halle Bernburg Dessau Riesa Torgau Magdeburg Cottbus Vetschau Eisenhüttenstadt Potsdam Berlin Brandenburg Oranienburg Neuruppin Stendal Wolfsburg Braunschweig Salzgitter Hildesheim Hameln Hannöver Garbsen Celle Vechta Cloppenburg Bremen Soltau Uelzen Lüneburg Bremerhaven Stade Hamburg Norderstedt Elmshorn Lübeck Neumünster Rendsburg Cuxhaven Flensburg Oldenburg Leer Norden Papenburg Meppen Lingen Emmen Amsterdam Haga Rotterdam Turnhout Geel Sint-Niklaas Brugge Ostende Kortrijk Tournai Gent Mons Charleroi Wavre Bruxelles Hasselt Genk Liège Namur Arlon Luxembourg Oldenburg Münster Bielefeld Düsseldorf Siegen Bonn Koblenz Aachen Karlsruhe Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Augsburg Freiburg im Breisgau Rostock Kiel Homburg
02:00 Viena Linz Suben Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Frankfurt Koln Dortmund Düsseldorf Essen Hagen Duisburg Aachen Stuttgart Liège Bruxelles Lille Calais Dunkerque Dover Londra Ipswich Peterborough Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Manchester Liverpool
Budapesta Brno Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Neumünster Flensburg Padborg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Växjö Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Borås Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Stockholm
Lens Arras Amiens Beauvais Paris Rouen Caen Rennes Antwerp Breda Dordrecht Rotterdam Haga Eindhoven Amsterdam Utrecht
02:01 Europa Buss Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool
02:15 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
02:35 Budapesta Graz Klagenfurt Villach Udine Palmanova Portogruaro Veneția Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara Avezzano Roma Bolzano Trento San Remo Savona Asti Varese Como Livorno Cecina Grosseto Empoli Pontedera Lucca La Spezia Modena Reggio nell'Emilia Parma Genova Alessandria Piacenza Tortona Cremona Mantova Fiano Romano Orte Orvieto Fabro Montepulciano Arezzo Prato Calenzano Giulianova Porto San Giorgio Pedaso
03:14 Viena Stockerau Krems an der Donau Zwettl Stadt Langau Waidhofen an der Thaya Gmunden Weitra Neustadt Wolfsberg Innsbruck Bregenz Graz Salzburg Laufen Freilassing Bad Reichenhall Ruhpolding Rosenheim Garmisch-Partenkirchen Murnau am Staffelsee Starnberg Koln Bonn Singen Winterthur Metz Verdun Reims Meaux Paris Strasbourg Nancy Colmar
03:28 Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
04:00 Mediaș Alba Iulia Sebeș Orăștie Deva
Brașov
Kușadası Davutlar
Bodrum Marmaris
Párga Ammoudiá Vráchos Lefkada Áyios Nikítas Nikiána Perigiálion Nidri Vasilikí
04:50 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian
05:20 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian
05:30 Bonțida
05:45 Brezoi Căciulata Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea București
06:00 Arkhaía Kórinthos Akráta Árgos Trípolis Pátrai Promakhón Seres Áraxos Sparta Lápas Salonic Skála Várda Kateríni Vlakhiótis Élos Lechainá Lárisa Loutrá Killínis Volos Káto Glikóvrisi Moláoi Lamía Andravída Atalánti Gastoúni Asopós Kástro Amaliás Thívai Pírgos Pappadhiánika Zakháro Athens Elíka Neápolis Kalón Nerón Pireas Kiparíssia Filiatrá Gargaliánoi Kazárma Mesinón Asprókhoma Kalamáta
București
Seres Kalamáta Mesinón Salonic Gargaliánoi Kateríni Filiatrá Lárisa Kiparíssia Velestínon Lamía Pírgos Gastoúni Kástro Várda Lápas Thívai Pátrai Athens Corinth Akráta Kiáton Árgos Trípolis Spartiá Skála Vlakhiótis Élos Moláoi Asopós Sikiá Monemvasía Elíka Neápolis
București
Pitești
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Săcel Săliște Galeș Tilișca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
06:30 Trans Seb Mediaș Târnăveni Iernut Târgu-Mureș
ETA Targu Jiu Tălmaciu Brezoi Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Govora Pietrari Costești Horezu Slătioara Rugetu Cerna Racovița Polovragi Baia de Fier Cernădia Novaci Pociovaliștea Ciocadia Bengești Scoarța Târgu Jiu
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian
Balint Bus Schwabach Ansbach Öhringen Stuttgart Reutlingen Tübingen Balingen Rottweil Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz
Balint Bus Schwabach Ansbach Öhringen Karlsruhe Rastatt Kehl Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau Lörrach Bad Säckingen
06:43 DACOS Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
07:00 Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou Roșia Vurpăr
Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou
07:15 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Orlat Gura Râului
Transmixt Sibiu Șura Mică Ocna Sibiului
07:20 Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian
07:30 Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
08:00 Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Sâmbăta de Jos Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav Brașov Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
08:15 Fany Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
08:20 Brezoi Cozia Căciulata Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea
08:30 Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
08:45 Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
09:00 ETA Targu Jiu Tălmaciu Brezoi Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Govora Pietrari Costești Horezu Slătioara Rugetu Cerna Racovița Polovragi Baia de Fier Cernădia Novaci Pociovaliștea Ciocadia Bengești Scoarța Târgu Jiu
Pletl Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Aschaffenburg Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
Pletl Rastatt Mühldorf Waldkraiburg Baden-Baden Bühl Offenburg Lahr Freiburg im Breisgau Deggendorf Landshut München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Mannheim
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lauer Freilassing Traunstein Rosenheim München Augsburg Ulm Göppingen Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Rastatt Offenburg Freiburg im Breisgau
Lauer Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Öhringen Heilbronn Heidelberg Mannheim Darmstadt Offenbach Frankfurt Gisen Siegen Gummersbach Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund
09:13 DACOS Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
09:30 Făgăraș Brașov
Mediaș Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Reghin Bistrița Vatra Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Gura Humorului Suceava
09:42 Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Huedin Aleșd Oradea
09:45 Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus
10:00 Mediaș Alba Iulia Sebeș Orăștie Deva
10:30 Avrig Arpașu de Jos Ucea de Jos Olteț Voila Făgăraș Perșani Codlea Ghimbav Brașov Reci (Ram. Petrom) Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Hârja Oituz Onești Livezi Sănduleni Bacău Roman Săbăoani Miclăușeni Strunga Târgu Frumos Bălțați Podu Iloaiei Iași
SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
10:38 Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Drăgășani Slatina
10:50 Ampuria Reisen Passau Deggendorf Regensburg Nürnberg Ansbach Würzburg Heidelberg Mannheim Mainz Frankfurt Wiesbaden Koblenz Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Duisburg Essen Dortmund Münster Gütersloh Bielefeld Hannöver
RazTur Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Tecuci Brăila Galați
10:55 Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
11:00 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Orlat Gura Râului
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lauer Mediaș Dumbrăveni Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș
Lauer Saschiz Rupea
Lauer Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești
11:15 Double T Passau Deggendorf München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Karlsruhe Mannheim Frankfurt
11:30 Transmixt Sibiu Șura Mică Ocna Sibiului
DORA Travel Viena Höchst Zürich Berna Lausanne
Praga Dresda Berlin Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Vejle Odense Horsens Nyborg Århus Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Aalborg
Esbjerg Varde Herning Holstebro Viborg Hamburg Flensburg Padborg Åbenrå Kolding Odense Slagelse Ringsted Copenhagen Vejle Horsens Århus Randers Aalborg
Halmstad Varberg Göteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Växjö Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Södertälje Stockholm
Varberg Göteborg Praga Dresda Berlin Malmö Landskrona Helsingborg Ljungby Växjö Halmstad Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Nyköping Södertälje Stockholm
Sebeș Orăștie Simeria Deva Margina Făget Lugoj Timișoara Arad Salonta Oradea Aeroport Băile Felix Oradea
11:45 Salonic Lárisa Lamía Athens
12:00 Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou Roșia Vurpăr
Pletl Mediaș Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Reghin
Pletl Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus
Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori
Néa Kallikrátia Nea Potidea Néa Ródha Nea Moudania Afitos Uranopoli (Sfântul Munte Athos) Yerakiní Kallithea Kriopigi Psakoudia Polychrono Metamorfosi Hanioti Nikiti (Sithonia) Pefkochori Elia Nikitis Salonic Palioúrion Vourvourou (Sithonia) Néa Skióni Sárti Kalándra Koufós Posidi Skála Foúrkas Toroni Néos Marmarás Ágios Nikólaos
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach
Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
Salonic Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach Leptokaryá Platamonas Nei Pori
Keramotí Thassos Skala Rachioni Skala Prinos Skála Sotíros Skála Kallirákhis Skála Marión Tripiti Limenaria Pefkari Potos Astrís Alíki Kinira Skala Potamia Golden Beach
12:10 Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
12:30 Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Vaslui Huși
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Fany Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Zalău Satu Mare
Fany Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare
Amad Touristik Făgăraș Brașov Ploiești Buzău Focșani Galați
Amad Touristik Mediaș Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș
Salonic Lárisa Lamía Athens
12:35 Brescia Bergamo Milano Novara Torino
Gonàrs Verona Brescia Piacenza Tortona Ventimiglia Nice Puget-sur Argens Marseille Lançon-Provence Nîmes Montpellier Perpignan La Jonquera Figueras Girona Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Montblanch Lérida Fraga Pina de Ebro Zaragoza Alfamén Calatayud Guadalajara Meco Alcalá de Henares Coslada Madrid Arganda del Rey Tarancón Cabezamesada Corral de Almaguer Quintanar de la Orden Miguel Esteban Alcázar de San Juan Pedro Muñoz Tomelloso
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Albacete La Roda San Clemente Villarrobledo Tomelloso La Solana Valdepeñas Bailén Linares Úbeda Jaén Andújar Montoro Córdoba Écija Carmona Sevilla Pilas Bollullos par del Condado Almonte El Rocío Rociana Lucena del Puerto Moguer Palos de la Frontera Mazagón Huelva Gibraleón Cartaya Ayamonte
Barcelona Vilafranca del Penedès Tarragona Salou L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Amposta Benicarló Castellón de la Plana Valencia Játiva Aielo de Malferit 38.822849, -0.606998 Alcoi Oliva Denia Benidorm Alicante Elche Murcia Lorca Puerto Lumbreras Huercal Overa Vera Balisa Almería Roquetas de Mar El Ejido Adra Castell de Ferro Motril Granada Vélez-Málaga Málaga
Narbonne Carcassonne Pau Bayonne Biriatou San Sebastián Bilbao Vitoria-Gasteiz Miranda de Ebro Santander Torrelavega Logroño Gijón Oviedo Valladolid León Lugo La Coruña Vigo
Arad
13:00 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Orlat Gura Râului
Balint Bus Mediaș Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș
13:10 Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
13:15 Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Florești
13:20 Căciulata Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Drăgășani Găneasa Balș Craiova
13:30 Mediaș Târnăveni Târgu-Mureș
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Săcel Săliște Galeș Tilișca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
13:45 DACOS Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
Kessler Mediaș Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș
Istanbul Travel Istanbul
13:50 Avrig Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna
13:55 RazTur Sebeș Deva Lugoj Timișoara Arad
14:00 Tălmaciu Câinenii Mari Brezoi Cozia Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Căzănești Bunești Stoenești Pietrari Bârzeşti Negrulești Costești Tomșani Horezu
Lazar Trans SRL Victoria
14:10 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Orlat Gura Râului
14:13 DACOS Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
14:15 Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou Roșia Vurpăr
Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tișița Focșani Nanesti Galați Brăila
Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou
Atlassib Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Tecuci Bârlad
Atlassib Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești Târgoviște Ploiești Mizil Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Brăila Galați
Atlassib Roman
Atlassib Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Vaslui Iași Târgu Frumos Pașcani Fălticeni Suceava
Atlassib Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Piatra Neamț Târgu Neamț
14:18 DACOS Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
14:20 Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Onești Adjud Focșani Galați Brăila
Făgăraș Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Târgu Secuiesc Brețcu Oituz Onești Adjud Mărășești Tișița Focșani Vulturu Hanu Conache Galați Brăila
14:30 Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Lazar Trans SRL Bruiu
14:45 Trans Seb Mediaș Târnăveni Iernut Târgu-Mureș
Amring Boișoara
Făgăraș Brașov
15:00 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Orlat Gura Râului
Transmixt Sibiu Daia Cașolț Cornățel Hosman Fofeldea Țichindeal Nocrich Alțina Vecerd Ighișu Vechi Bârghiș Vărd Coveș Agnita
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Colombi SRL Valcea Perișani
Europa Buss Budapesta München Stuttgart Luxembourg Bruxelles Calais Dover Canterbury Londra Barking Ilford Tottenham Wembley Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Leicester Doncaster Manchester Bolton Bolton Liverpool Newquay
Olimpia Travel Borș
Olimpia Travel Viena Wels Passau Nürnberg Frankfurt Bonn Liège Bruxelles Gent Ostende Dover Maidstone Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Stoke on Trent Manchester Liverpool
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
Chișinău
MaxiBus Travel Girona Osona Barcelona Lérida Vilafranca del Penedès Huesca Taragoña Zaragoza L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Baix Ebre Benicarló Guadalajara Cabanes Castellón de la Plana Valencia Godelleta Requena Motilla del Palancar Honrubia Madrid Talavera de la Reina Medina del Campo Valladolid Mérida Almendralejo Villafranca de los Barros Zafra Santa Marta Zamora Badajoz Estremoz Benavente Évora León Pegões Setúbal Montijo Albufeira Oviedo Lisabona Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lagos Gijón Santarém Faro
MaxiBus Travel Udine Monfalcone Veneția Padova Verona Bologna Firenze Roma Genova Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Vicenza
15:10 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian
15:30 Transmixt Sibiu Șura Mică Ocna Sibiului
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Danytur Verona Brescia Bergamo Como Milano Novara Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Pavia Piacenza Cremona Parma Mantova Modena Trieste Veneția Mirano Padova Bologna Prato Firenze Roma Napoli Salerno
Danytur Luxembourg Brno Plzeň Passau Liège Praga Bayreuth Deggendorf Dresda Namur Straubing Berlin Bamberg Charleroi Rostock Bogen Schweinfurt Mons Regensburg Lübeck Bruxelles Fulda Gent Parsberg Bad Hersfeld Kassel Brugge Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Nürnberg Göttingen Antwerp Neustadt an der Aisch Eindhoven Northeim Holle Tilburg Würzburg Wolfsburg Hanau am Main Breda Giesen Magdeburg Rotterdam Halle Wetzlar Haga Leipzig Siegen Haarlem Olpe Weimar Amsterdam Zwickau Utrecht Meinerzhagen Apeldoorn Chemnitz Lüdenscheid Iserlohn Almelo Bielefeld Zwolle Bad Oeynhausen Emmen Hannöver Groningen Hamburg Viena München Augsburg Ulm Stuttgart Pforzheim Karlsruhe Heidelberg Manheim Worms Darmstadt Mainz Wiesbaden Frankfurt Koblenz Neuwied Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Wuppertal Duisburg Essen Bochum Dortmund Münster Greven Osnabrück Cloppenburg Oldenburg Bremen
Danytur Schwechat Ljubljana
15:40 Voltrans Alba Iulia
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus
15:45 SC ESV TRANS LOGISTICS SRL Sebeș Orăștie Deva Lugoj Timișoara
16:00 Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou Roșia Vurpăr
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Orlat Gura Râului
Transmixt Sibiu Daia Cașolț Cornățel Hosman Fofeldea Țichindeal Nocrich Alțina Vecerd Ighișu Vechi Bârghiș Vărd Coveș Agnita
Saliste Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Șibot Orăștie Simeria Deva
Grup Atyc Şelimbăr Tălmaciu Râu Vadului Câinenii Mari Brezoi Căciulata Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Milcoiu Morărești Draganu Bașcov Pitești Ștefănești Călinești Topoloveni Leordeni Crângurile de Jos Gura Foii Găești Dragodana Picior de Munte Șuța Seacă Olteni Viișoara Dumbrava Târgoviște Răzvad Săcueni Adânca Mija I.L.Caragiale Dărmănești Brătășanca Stoenești Ploiești
Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou
Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Săcel Săliște Galeș Tilișca Rod Poiana Sibiului Jina
16:13 Sebeș Geoagiu Orăștie Simeria Deva
16:15 Fany Tălmaciu Călimănești Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea București
Fany Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
16:30 Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Vaslui Huși
Fany Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca Gherla Dej Gîlgău Ileanda Șomcuta Mare Baia Mare Tautii Magheraus Cicîrlău Seini Apa Livada Satu Mare
Lazar Trans SRL Avrig
Lazar Trans SRL Cîrțișoara
17:00 Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Viena Dresda Berlin Hamburg Kolding Odense Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Ängelholm Halmstad Göteborg Oslo
Făgăraș Brașov
Nickelsdorf Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Würzburg Frankfurt Koln Aachen Liège Bruxelles Brugge Calais
Cluj Napoca
Nickelsdorf Viena Graz
Dover Maidstone Londra
Arad
Expert Travel Paralia Katerini Olimpic Beach
17:05 Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu
17:13 DACOS Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:18 DACOS Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
17:28 Orăștie Deva Arad Timișoara
17:30 Coltrans Vicenza Verona Imola Modena Brescia Ravenna Bergamo Reggio nell'Emilia Milano Parma Forlì La Spezia Novara Cesena Torino Rimini Cararra Pesaro Massa Viareggio Senegalia Lucca Ancona Civitanova Marche Pisa Livorno San Benedetto del Tronto Budapesta Teramo Roseto degli Abruzzi Viena Graz Pescara Klagenfurt Villach Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna
17:45 DACOS Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea Pitești București
18:00 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Orlat Gura Râului
18:30 Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou Roșia Vurpăr
Mediaș Târnăveni Târgu-Mureș
Lazar Trans SRL Sebeșu de Sus
Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou
19:00 BEPS TRAVEL Newbridge Swords Drogheda Kildare Dundalk Portlaoise Roscrea Newry Portadown Nenagh Dungannon Limerick Cookstown Maghera Shannon Antrim Lisburn Belfast Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Plzeň Amberg Nürnberg Ansbach Crailsheim Heilbronn Sinsheim Heidelberg Mannheim Kaiserslautern Homburg Saarbrücken Saarlouis Luxembourg Metz Verdun-sur-Meuse Châlons-en-champagne Reims Château-Thierry Paris Dreux Sées Argentan Falaise Caen Bayeux Valognes Cherbourg Wexford Waterford Kilkenny Carlow Naas Dublin
BEPS TRAVEL Chur Baden Augsburg Zug Aarau Günzburg Lucerne Ulm Oftringen Thun Basel Brig Göppingen Stuttgart Visp Solothurn Sion Tübingen Delémont La Chaux-de-Fonds Martigny-Combe Reutlingen Yverdon-les-Bains Balingen Rottweil Villingen-Schwenningen Tuttlingen Singen Konstanz Győr Viena Sankt Pölten Linz Wels München Memmingen Biberach an der Riß Ravensburg Wangen im Allgäu Lindau Dornbirn Sankt Gallen Wil Winterthur Zürich Biel Berna Neuchâtel Fribourg Montreux Lausanne Geneva
BEPS TRAVEL Malmö Vejle Hamar Horsens Helsingborg Lillehammer Halmstad Brande Göteborg Herning Holstebro Uddevalla Strömstad Ikast Sarpsborg Silkeborg Fredrikstad Skanderborg Århus Moss Oslo Viborg Randers Drammen Tønsberg Hobro Sandefjord Hadsund Larvik Støvring Aalborg Porsgrunn Tvedestrand Arendal Grimstad Lillesand Søgne Győr Mandal Bratislava Stavanger Haugesund Malacky Brno Bergen Jihlava Humpolec Praga Ústí nad Labem Dresda Leipzig Berlin Rostock Hamburg Neumünster Kiel Rendsburg Schleswig Flensburg Søndenbro Åbenrå Haderslev Kolding Fredericia Odense Slagelse Køge Copenhagen
BEPS TRAVEL Budapesta
BEPS TRAVEL Reading Luton Milton Keynes Oxford Bedford Swindon Cambridge Cheltenham Peterborough Kettering Hereford Northampton Coventry Worcester Leicester Loughborough Birmingham Derby Wolverhampton Nottingham Telford Mansfield Stoke on Trent Crewe Chesterfield Manchester Sheffield Doncaster Warrington Bradford Liverpool Wigan Leeds Kingston upon Hull Blackburn York Preston Blackpool Darlington Middlesbrough Lancaster Kendal Durham Sunderland Penrith Carlisle Newcastle upon Tyne Dumfries Edinburgh Livingston Glasgow Kirkcaldy Dunfermline Falkirk Stirling Dunblane Perth Dundee Stonehaven Aberdeen Győr Bratislava Malacky Brno Jihlava Humpolec Praga Chomutov Chemnitz Zwickau Gera Jena Erfurt Eisenach Bad Hersfeld Giesen Dillenburg Siegen Olpe Koln Düren Aachen Liège Namur Charleroi Mons Tournai Kortrijk Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Canterbury Maidstone Londra
19:03 DACOS Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda Cluj Napoca
19:30 Săliște Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Unirea Turda Cluj Napoca Baciu Suceag Rădaia Mera Nadasel Șardu Sânpaul Mihăești Berindu Topa Mică Sîncraiu Almașului Sutoru Zimbor Chendremal Sânmihaiu Almașului Poarta Sălajului Românași Ciumarna Zalău Hereclean Vârșolț Pericei Șimleu Silvaniei
19:45 DACOS Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea
20:00 Latino Expres Arad
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Graz Udine Mestre Padova Ferrara Bologna Firenze Arezzo Perugia Roma Aprilia Latina
Latino Expres Budapesta Győr Bratislava Brno Borås Praga Jönköping Linköping Norrköping Dresda Södertälje Berlin Rostock Copenhagen Malmö Helsingborg Halmstad Göteborg Uddevalla Sarpsborg Moss Oslo Stockholm
Latino Expres Budapesta Viena Linz Passau Regensburg Nürnberg Heilbronn Luxembourg Bruxelles Lille Dunkerque Calais Dover Folkestone Maidstone Ilford Londra Luton Milton Keynes Northampton Coventry Birmingham Wolverhampton Stafford Stoke on Trent Crewe Manchester Warrington Liverpool
20:15 Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Avrig Făgăraș Brașov Târgu Secuiesc Onești Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
Chișinău
20:30 Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Plzeň
21:15 DACOS Tălmaciu Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea
21:28 Orăștie Deva Arad Timișoara
21:30 SVS.MD Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga
SVS.MD Budapesta Bratislava Brno Praga Frankfurt Dortmund
22:00 Căciulata Călimănești Râmnicu Vâlcea București Cernavodă Constanța Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Costinești Mangalia
22:25 Sankt Gallen Zürich Frauenfeld Winterthur Baden Zug Aarau Lucerne Solothurn Biel Berna
22:45 Chișinău
Chișinău
23:00 Transmixt Sibiu Cristian Orlat Gura Râului
Transmixt Sibiu Poplaca
Sebeș Orăștie Deva Lipova Arad Timișoara
23:15 Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou Roșia Vurpăr
Transmixt Sibiu Daia Nou