Mersul autobuzelor în Cluj Napoca Cluj, Romania

Sosiri în Cluj Napoca

De la Ora
Jan Trans SRL Boju 00:25
București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Sibiu Săliște Miercurea Sibiului Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Unirea Turda 00:45
Graz Viena Nickelsdorf 01:00
Calais Brugge Bruxelles Liège Aachen Koln Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Nickelsdorf 01:30
Londra Maidstone Dover
Oradea 02:00
Yverdon-les-Bains Martigny-Combe Geneva Chur Konstanz Sion Lausanne Singen La Chaux-de-Fonds Visp Tuttlingen Delémont Montreux Fribourg Solothurn Brig Villingen-Schwenningen Thun Berna Rottweil Basel Lucerne Neuchâtel Balingen Oftringen Biel Aarau Zug Reutlingen Tübingen Zürich Baden Winterthur Stuttgart Wil Göppingen Ulm Sankt Gallen Günzburg Dornbirn Lindau Augsburg Wangen im Allgäu Ravensburg Biberach an der Riß Memmingen München Wels Linz Sankt Pölten Viena 02:30
Bergen Lillehammer Aalborg Hamar Haugesund Støvring Stavanger Hadsund Hobro Mandal Søgne Randers Lillesand Viborg Grimstad Århus Arendal Skanderborg Silkeborg Tvedestrand Porsgrunn Ikast Larvik Holstebro Sandefjord Herning Brande Tønsberg Horsens Drammen Oslo Vejle Moss Fredrikstad Sarpsborg Strömstad Uddevalla Göteborg Halmstad Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Køge Slagelse Odense Fredericia Kolding Haderslev Åbenrå Søndenbro Flensburg Schleswig Rendsburg Kiel Neumünster Hamburg Rostock Berlin Leipzig Dresda Ústí nad Labem Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava Győr
Budapesta Debrecen
Londra Glasgow Aberdeen Stonehaven Dumfries Maidstone Carlisle Canterbury Dundee Dover Perth Penrith Kendal Calais Dunblane Dunkerque Lancaster Stirling Blackpool Falkirk Lille Kortrijk Preston Dunfermline Blackburn Kirkcaldy Tournai Mons Livingston Wigan Edinburgh Liverpool Charleroi Warrington Namur Newcastle upon Tyne Liège Sunderland Manchester Durham Aachen Crewe Düren Middlesbrough Stoke on Trent Darlington Koln Telford Olpe Wolverhampton York Birmingham Kingston upon Hull Siegen Dillenburg Leeds Worcester Hereford Giesen Bradford Cheltenham Doncaster Bad Hersfeld Gloucester Sheffield Eisenach Erfurt Chesterfield Swindon Jena Mansfield Oxford Nottingham Reading Gera Zwickau Derby Loughborough Chemnitz Chomutov Leicester Praga Coventry Humpolec Northampton Kettering Jihlava Peterborough Brno Cambridge Malacky Bedford Bratislava Milton Keynes Luton
Belfast Shannon Limerick Lisburn Antrim Nenagh Maghera Cookstown Roscrea Portlaoise Dungannon Kildare Portadown Newry Newbridge Dublin Praga Humpolec Jihlava Brno Malacky Bratislava
Oradea
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 02:55
Lançon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Marseille Aubagne Toulon Nice Menton 03:00
Mortola Inferiore Ventimiglia Bordighera San Remo Taggia Alassio Albenga Loano Savona Genova Ovada Novi Ligure Alessandria Tortona Voghera Stradella Piacenza Cremona Brescia Desenzano del Garda Peschiera del Garda Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre San Donà di Piave Portogruaro Palmanova Monfalcone Trieste Ljubljana
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 03:14
Compiègne Le Havre Caen Beauvain Évreux Rouen Amiens Soissons 03:40
Compiègne Le Havre Caen Beauvain Évreux Rouen Amiens Soissons 03:45
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean 03:55
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Oslo Göteborg Halmstad Ängelholm Helsingborg Malmö Copenhagen Odense Kolding Hamburg Hannöver Würzburg Nürnberg Passau Linz Viena 04:00
Sempre Dritto Tour Torino Paceco Marausa Moncalieri Alba Marsala Strasatti Casale Monferrato Agrigento Mazara del Vallo San Germano Vercellese Moncalvo Caltanissetta Avellino Menfi Vittoria Mercogliano Sciacca Asti Caltabellotta Trapani Alessandria Ragusa Baiano Voghera Modica Ribera Alcamo Monteforte Irpino Rosolini Castelvetrano Castellammare del Golfo Pavia Avola Nola Partinico Stradella Campobello di Mazara Palermo Santa Ninfa Castel San Giovanni Siracusa Marigliano Torre del Greco Salemi Cefalù Piacenza Tusa Caorso Partanna Scafati Catania Santo Stefano di Camastra Cremona Acireale Nocera Superiore Baronissi Giarre Sant'Agata di Militello Minerbe Ghedi Rocca di Capri Leone Taormina Fisciano Chivasso Brolo Falcone Solofra Santhià Spasu Patti Biandrate Barcellona-Pozzo di Gotto Sala Novara Milazzo San Michele di Serino Arluno Atripalda Pero Messina Reggio di Calabria Milano Acerno Montecorvino Rovella Villa San Giovanni Monza Rosarno Trezzo sull'Adda Dalmine Controne Lamezia Terme Falerna Bergamo Agropoli Cosenza Rovato Capaccio Lauria Inferiore Ospitaletto Bellizzi Irpino Lagonegro Brescia Sala Consilina Villa Nuova Peschiera Polla Contursi Sommacampagna Campania Eboli San Bonifacio Battipaglia Vicenza Grisignano di Zocco Pontecagnano Salerno Montoro Napoli Mercato San Severino Nola Casino Ceprano Frosinone Roma Orte Orvieto Arezzo Firenze Prato Bologna Ferrara Latisana Verona Padova Veneția Portogruaro Pordenone Trieste Plezzo di Tarvisio Mestre Udine Gonàrs Villach Pince
Olimpia Travel Borș
Olimpia Travel Liverpool Manchester Stoke on Trent Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Dover Ostende Gent Bruxelles Liège Bonn Frankfurt Nürnberg Passau Wels Viena
Oradea
Botoșani Suceava Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Beclean Dej Gherla 04:02
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 04:30
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 04:40
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești 05:00
Torino Asti Alessandria Vercelli Novara Pavia Milano Dalmine Bergamo Piacenza Brescia Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Desenzano Modena Verona Peschiera Bologna San Bonifacio Ferrara Vicenza Mestre Rovigo Padova Pordenone Portogruaro Udine Palmanova Trieste Ljubljana Maribor Budapesta
373 Fratelli Tour Ancona Pesaro Rimini Faenza Bologna Ferrara Thiene Padova Castelfranco Veneto Mestre
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 05:14
GVP Liteni 05:20
Fany Aschileu M Chinteni 05:25
GVP Valea Ierii 05:30
Bruxelles Liège Aachen Koln Bonn Frankfurt Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Degendorf Passau Suben Haag Linz Melk Sankt Pölten Viena
Novum Travel Timișoara 05:40
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu
Fany Cristorel Aschileu M Fodora Vultureni Făureni Deus Chinteni 05:45
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Tiocu de Jos
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
JAN Gherla 05:50
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
LIG 50 TRANSPORTURI Cublesu S Dăbâca 05:55
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Cubleșu-Someșani
Fany Cojocna 06:00
Praga Brno Bratislava Budapesta
Simdoria Trans Căianu 06:15
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești 06:20
JAN Gherla
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Dăbâca 06:25
Chișinău 06:30
Chișinău
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 06:35
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 06:37
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 06:40
Cluj Napoca
Fany Feldioara 06:42
Fany Cojocna 06:45
GVP Finișel
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia
JAN Gherla 06:50
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia Cluj Napoca
Jan Trans SRL Boju 06:55
Giorgica Impex Măguri-Răcătău
Fany Cojocna 07:00
GVP Iara 07:05
Cluj Napoca
JAN Gherla 07:10
Giorgica Impex Măguri-Răcătău 07:20
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 07:22
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 07:25
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Cubleșu-Someșani
Rodara Tour SRL Gârbău
GVP Aghireșu
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu
Cluj Napoca
Simdoria Trans Cămărașu 07:30
GVP Sărata
JAN Gherla
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
GVP Finișel 07:35
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Prodan Tour Vișea 07:40
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești
Fany Cojocna 07:45
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia
JAN Gherla 07:50
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia Cluj Napoca
Șimleu Silvaniei Pericei Vârșolț Hereclean Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu 08:00
Daiona Trans Baia Borşa Borșa Izvoru Dragoș Moisei Săcel Telciu Salva
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Rofaneli Trans Impex SRL Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
Cluj Napoca
Istanbul Travel Istanbul
Cluj Napoca 08:02
ETA Targu Jiu Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Petroșani Călan Alba Iulia Aiud 08:04
Cluj Napoca 08:05
ETA Targu Jiu Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Petroșani Călan Alba Iulia Aiud 08:08
JAN Gherla 08:10
Bistrița Viișoara Sărățel Crainimăt Șieu-Măgheruș Șieu-Sfânt Șintereag Beclean Cristeștii Ciceiului Uriu Reteag Ciceu-Mihăiești Dej Gherla Jucu Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 08:15
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 08:20
JAN Gherla
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 08:25
Șimleu Silvaniei Pericei Vârșolț Hereclean Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu 08:30
Fany Târgu Lăpuș Poiana Blenchii
JAN Gherla
Agrieș Târlișua Căianu Mic Uriu Dej Gherla
Zalău Zimbor
Baia Mare Recea Lăpușel Hideaga Satulung Finteușu Mare Șomcuta Mare Valea Chioarului Mesteacăn Răstoci Bizușa-Băi Ileanda Căpâlna Câțcău Cășeiu Dej Gherla Iclod Jucu Apahida Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Oradea
Ioana Travel Cociu 08:34
Jan Trans SRL Osoi 08:35
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Lador Travel SRL Dej 08:50
JAN Gherla
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 08:55
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Dăbâca
Lador Travel SRL Dej
Fany Cojocna 09:00
Fany Cristorel Aschileu M Fodora Vultureni Făureni Deus Chinteni
Oradea Aleșd Huedin
Fany Satu Mare Zalău
Voion Trans SRL Oradea Aleșd Huedin
Activ Trans Jibou Hida
Roma Celano Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Ancona Pesaro Rimini Cesenà Forlì Bologna Ferrara Padova Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta
Cluj Napoca
Tian Tour Miercurea-Ciuc Vlăhița Odorheiu Secuiesc Sovata Târgu-Mureș Turda
Tinuta Sighetu Marmației Crăciunești Rona de Jos Rona de Sus Coștiui Bistra Petrova Leordina Ruscova Bocicoiel Vișeu de Jos Vișeu de Mijloc Vișeu de Sus Moisei Săcel 09:02
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 09:05
JAN Gherla 09:10
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca 09:15
Ariesul Câmpeni Bistra Gârde Mușca Lupșa Valea Lupșei Muncel Baia de Arieș Sartăș Brăzești Sălciua de Sus Sălciua de Jos Poșaga de Jos Ocoliș Vidolm Ocolișel Buru Moldovenești Cornești Mihai Viteazu Turda 09:20
JAN Gherla
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Torino Milano Bergamo Novara Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara LAquila Roma Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta 09:24
Fany Aschileu M Chinteni 09:25
Torino Milano Bergamo Novara Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Rovigo Ferrara Bologna Forlì Cesenà Rimini Pesaro Ancona San Benedetto del Tronto Pescara LAquila Roma Veneția Portogruaro Palmanova Udine Villach Klagenfurt Graz Győr Budapesta
Anitour - Exmitiani Sângeorz-Băi 09:26
Tinuta Sighetu Marmației Oncești Nănești Bârsana Slătioara Strâmtura Șesu Mânăstirei Rozavlea Șieu Ieud Bogdan Vodă Dragomirești Săliștea de Sus Iza Gara (Săliștea de Sus) Dealu ștefăniței Cuzdrioara 09:27
Trans Dor Torino Milano Bergamo Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Trieste 09:30
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Tiocu de Jos
GVP Iara
JAN Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuța de Sus
Chișinău
Cornul Prest Deva Orăștie Alba Iulia Turda 09:40
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia 09:45
Târgu-Mureș Band Mociu 09:46
Autotransport Miercurea-Ciuc SA Alba Iulia 09:50
JAN Gherla
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Hunedoara Deva Orăștie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 09:55
Șimleu Silvaniei Pericei Vârșolț Hereclean Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu 10:00
Biella Ivrea Torino Santhià Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre Veneția Udine Graz Viena
Savona Ceva Mondovì Fossano Torino Asti Alessandria Tortona Voghera Piacenza Parma Reggio nell'Emilia Modena Padova Mestre Veneția Udine Graz Viena
And Flor Bruxelles Liège Arlon Steinfort Luxembourg Remich Nennig Saarbrücken Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Viena
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 10:02
Cluj Napoca 10:05
JAN Gherla 10:10
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Fany Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla 10:15
Fany Negrești-Oaș
JAN Gherla 10:20
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Danytur Hamburg Bremen Lübeck Groningen Chemnitz Rostock Emmen Zwickau Oldenburg Cloppenburg Berlin Zwolle Hannöver Weimar Osnabrück Dresda Almelo Bad Oeynhausen Leipzig Praga Apeldoorn Bielefeld Halle Greven Münster Utrecht Brno Iserlohn Magdeburg Dortmund Amsterdam Lüdenscheid Wolfsburg Northeim Haarlem Meinerzhagen Bochum Olpe Holle Essen Haga Duisburg Rotterdam Siegen Göttingen Wuppertal Breda Wetzlar Kassel Giesen Bad Hersfeld Düsseldorf Tilburg Koln Eindhoven Hanau am Main Fulda Bonn Antwerp Würzburg Schweinfurt Brugge Neustadt an der Aisch Bamberg Neuwied Koblenz Gent Nürnberg Bayreuth Frankfurt Bruxelles Plzeň Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz Mons Parsberg Wiesbaden Mainz Charleroi Regensburg Darmstadt Namur Bogen Liège Straubing Worms Manheim Luxembourg Deggendorf Heidelberg Passau Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Viena
Târgu-Mureș 10:22
Tar SA Târnăveni 10:25
Giorgica Impex Măguri-Răcătău
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu
Orizont SA Satu Mare 10:28
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda
Gheorgheni Joseni Lăzarea Ditrău Sărmaș Toplița Lunca Bradului Răstolița Deda Morăreni Vălenii de Mureș Reghin Crăiești Silivasu De Campie Sărmășel-Gara Mociu 10:30
Fany Mangalia Constanța Cernavodă Fetești Drajna Nouă București Ploiești Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Hunedoara Deva Orăștie
Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu
JAN Gherla
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca 10:35
Cluj Napoca
Danytur Salerno Modena Mantova Napoli Parma Roma Firenze Cremona Prato Piacenza Pavia Bologna Tortona Padova Mirano Alessandria Veneția Asti Torino Trieste Novara Milano Como Bergamo Brescia Verona 10:40
Danytur Ljubljana
Mangalia Constanța Fetești Drajna Nouă București Ploiești Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii 10:45
Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Dej 10:50
JAN Gherla
Fany Cojocna 11:00
Băile Felix Oradea Aleșd Huedin
Paris Reims Nancy Strasbourg Karlsruhe Heilbronn Nürnberg Passau Linz Viena
Pletl Dortmund Heidelberg Heilbronn Essen Düsseldorf Öhringen Koln Crailsheim Siegen Ansbach Gisen Frankfurt Aschaffenburg Würzburg Nürnberg Regensburg Passau
Pletl Arad
Pletl Freiburg im Breisgau Waldkraiburg Mühldorf Lahr Offenburg Bühl Baden-Baden Rastatt Mannheim Heidelberg Karlsruhe Pforzheim Stuttgart Ulm Augsburg München Landshut Deggendorf
Matei Unitrans Málaga Corral de Almaguer Granada Roquetas de Mar Villa de Don Fadrique Benalúa de las Villas Almuñécar Madrid Arganda del Rey Guadix Almería Salobreña Villacañas Alcázar de San Juan Zújar Tarancón Motril Pedro Muñoz Baza Castell de Ferro Fuente de Pedro Naharro Albox Adra Tomelloso Horcajo de Santiago Vera Tabernas Matagorda Huercal Overa Berja Villamayor de Santiago El Ejido Quintanar de la Orden Puerto Lumbreras Miguel Esteban Lorca Murcia Las Pedroñeras Elche La Roda Albacete Alicante Benidorm Aielo de Malferit Almansa Xativa Valencia Castellón de la Plana Benicarló Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Tarragona Barcelona Girona Figueras Perpignan Narbonne Béziers Montpellier Nîmes Lançon-Provence Aix-en-Provence Vidauban Cannes Nice San Remo Imperia Savona Genova Ovada Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Vicenza Padova Veneția Udine Tarvisio Villach Klagenfurt Griffen Graz Gleisdorf Ilz Wiener Neustadt Viena Budapesta
Luxembourg Namur Liège Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumünster Lübeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Lüneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannöver Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhüttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Görlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Århus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tønder Åbenrå Sønderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumünster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava
Strasbourg Nancy Paris Colmar Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zürich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund Münster Kiel Lübeck Hamburg Bremen Hannöver Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Pölten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Győr Tatabánya
Latina Napoli Caserta Cassino Frosinone Valmontone Roma Giove Orte Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Veneția Udine Graz Viena
Cluj Napoca
Mâcon Mulhouse Chartres Le Mans Avignon Valence Orange Nantes Besançon Montélimar Dole Marseille Lyon Angers Dijon Rennes Belfort Grenoble
Cluj Napoca 11:02
Rodara Tour SRL Gârbău 11:05
Cluj Napoca
Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Călan Simeria Orăștie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 11:07
JAN Gherla 11:10
Aalborg Randers Skive Holstebro Viborg Århus Silkeborg Herning Vejle Copenhagen Roskilde Slagelse Nyborg Svendborg Odense Fredericia Kolding Esbjerg Haderslev Tønder Åbenrå Sønderborg Flensburg Rendsburg Neumünster Rostock Berlin Vetschau Cottbus Dresda Pirna Praga Brno Bratislava
Strasbourg Nancy Paris Colmar Meaux Reims Verdun Metz Winterthur Singen Bonn Koln Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Bregenz Innsbruck Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena
Mâcon Mulhouse Chartres Le Mans Avignon Valence Orange Nantes Besançon Montélimar Dole Marseille Lyon Angers Dijon Rennes Belfort Grenoble
Fany Carei Satu Mare Zalău 11:15
Cluj Napoca
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 11:20
JAN Gherla
Brad Abrud Câmpeni Turda 11:29
Fany Cojocna 11:30
JAN Gherla
Oradea Aleșd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Drăganului Huedin Izvoru Crișului Dumbrava Căpușu Mare
Luxembourg Namur Liège Genk Hasselt Bruxelles Wavre Charleroi Mons Gent Tournai Kortrijk Ostende Brugge Sint-Niklaas Geel Turnhout Rotterdam Haga Amsterdam Emmen Lingen Meppen Papenburg Emden Norden Leer Oldenburg Flensburg Cuxhaven Rendsburg Neumünster Lübeck Elmshorn Norderstedt Hamburg Bremerhaven Lüneburg Uelzen Soltau Bremen Cloppenburg Vechta Celle Garbsen Hannöver Hameln Hildesheim Salzgitter Braunschweig Wolfsburg Stendal Neuruppin Oranienburg Brandenburg Berlin Potsdam Eisenhüttenstadt Vetschau Cottbus Magdeburg Torgau Riesa Dessau Bernburg Halle Leipzig Grimma Görlitz Bautzen Dresda Pirna Freiberg Altenburg Chemnitz Plauen Praga Jihlava Brno Bratislava
Amsterdam Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Mönchengladbach Minden Osnabrück Münster Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Düren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Göttingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Würzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tübingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim München Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena
Berna Sankt Gallen Lucerne Zug Basel Zürich Winterthur Singen Offenburg Freiburg Stuttgart Saarbrücken Luxembourg Trier Bonn Koln Düsseldorf Essen Dortmund Münster Kiel Lübeck Hamburg Bremen Hannöver Starnberg Murnau am Staffelsee Garmisch-Partenkirchen Rosenheim Ruhpolding Bad Reichenhall Freilassing Laufen Salzburg Graz Linz Bregenz Innsbruck Wels Melk Sankt Pölten Braunau am Inn Wolfsberg Amstetten Neustadt Weitra Gmunden Waidhofen an der Thaya Langau Zwettl Stadt Krems an der Donau Stockerau Viena Hegyeshalom Győr Tatabánya
Torino Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia
Tomelloso Pedro Muñoz Alcázar de San Juan Miguel Esteban Quintanar de la Orden Corral de Almaguer Cabezamesada Tarancón Arganda del Rey Madrid Coslada Alcalá de Henares Meco Guadalajara Calatayud Alfamén Zaragoza Pina de Ebro Fraga Lérida Montblanch Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Girona Figueras La Jonquera Le Perthus Perpignan Montpellier Nîmes Lançon-Provence Marseille Puget-sur Argens Le Cannet Nice Ventimiglia Tortona Piacenza Brescia Verona Mestre Gonàrs
Ayamonte Cartaya Gibraleón Huelva Mazagón Palos de la Frontera Moguer Lucena del Puerto Rociana El Rocío Almonte Bollullos par del Condado Pilas Sevilla Carmona Écija Córdoba Montoro Andújar Jaén Úbeda Linares Bailén Valdepeñas La Solana Tomelloso Villarrobledo San Clemente La Roda Albacete Valencia Castellón de la Plana Benicarló Amposta Baix Ebre L'Hospitalet de l'Infant Salou Tarragona Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona
Málaga Vélez-Málaga Granada Motril Castell de Ferro Adra El Ejido Roquetas de Mar Almería Balisa Vera Huercal Overa Puerto Lumbreras Lorca Murcia Elche Alicante Benidorm Denia Oliva Alcoi 38.822849, -0.606998 Aielo de Malferit Játiva Valencia Barcelona
Vigo Lugo León Oviedo Gijón Torrelavega Santander Bilbao San Sebastián Biriatou Bayonne Pau Carcassonne Narbonne
Arad
Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Aeroport Târgu Mureș
Aeroport Otopeni
Amsterdam Hoorn Leiden Almere-Haven Utrecht Drachten Leeuwarden Groningen Assen Emmen Zwolle Apeldoorn Deventer Almelo Hengelo Venlo Enschede Arnhem Nijmegen Haga Rotterdam Dordrecht Breda Tilburg Eindhoven Papenburg Roermond Mönchengladbach Minden Osnabrück Münster Essen Duisburg Düsseldorf Wuppertal Koln Aachen Düren Bonn Hamm Lippstadt Bielefeld Detmold Paderborn Goslar Einbeck Northeim Kassel Göttingen Marburg an der Lahn Siegen Limburg an der Lahn Neuwied Koblenz Trier Luxembourg Saarbrücken Wetzlar Fulda Frankfurt Wiesbaden Mainz Hanau am Main Offenbach Darmstadt Wertheim Würzburg Coburg Bad Hersfeld Eisenach Erfurt Jena Gera Zwickau Hof Kulmbach Bayreuth Bamberg Erlangen Nürnberg Ingolstadt Ulm Aalen Ludwigsburg Pforzheim Karlsruhe Offenburg Baden-Baden Reutlingen Tübingen Balingen Albstadt Villingen-Schwenningen Biberach an der Riß Singen Memmingen Ravensburg Kempten Starnberg Rosenheim München Dachau Freising Landshut Amstetten Melk Viena 11:40
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca 11:45
JAN Gherla 11:50
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean 11:55
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu 12:00
Fany Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda
Fany Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Florești
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
București Aeroport Otopeni Ploiești Sinaia Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș
Cornul Prest Deva Orăștie Alba Iulia Turda 12:05
JAN Gherla 12:10
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Fany Bistrița Dej 12:15
JAN Gherla 12:20
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean 12:25
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
JAN Gherla 12:30
Genova Savona Ceva Mondovì Fossano Torino Santhià Novara Milano Bergamo Brescia Desenzano Verona Vicenza Padova Mestre Veneția Udine Graz Viena
Expert Travel Olimpic Beach Paralia Katerini
Fany Satu Mare Zalău 12:35
Fany Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 12:37
Cluj Napoca 12:40
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia 12:45
JAN Gherla 12:50
GENESE TRANSPORT Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Covasna Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Rupea Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia Cluj Napoca
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 12:55
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 12:58
Fany Satu Mare Zalău 13:00
Gheorgheni Joseni Lăzarea Ditrău Sărmaș Toplița Lunca Bradului Răstolița Deda Morăreni Vălenii de Mureș Reghin Crăiești Silivasu De Campie Sărmășel-Gara Mociu
Baile 1 Mai Băile Felix Oradea Ciucea
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca 13:05
Cluj Napoca
JAN Gherla 13:10
Oradea Aleșd Huedin 13:20
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
GVP Iara
JAN Gherla
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 13:25
Sibiu Alba Iulia Aiud Unirea Turda 13:27
Fany Cojocna 13:30
JAN Gherla
Galați Tecuci Mărășești Adjud Onești Brașov Târgu-Mureș
Galați Brăila Tecuci Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca 13:35
Cluj Napoca 13:37
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 13:40
Cluj Napoca
Galați Tecuci Mărășești Adjud Onești Brașov Târgu-Mureș 13:45
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
JAN Gherla 13:50
Galați Tecuci Mărășești Adjud Onești Brașov Târgu-Mureș
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Galați Tecuci Mărășești Adjud Onești Brașov Târgu-Mureș 13:58
Piatra Neamț Bicaz Bicaz Chei Lacu Roșu Gheorgheni Sărmaș Toplița Lunca Bradului Deda Reghin Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda 14:00
Fany Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla
Constanța București Ploiești
Ștei Nucet Băița Vârtop Arieșeni Gârda Scărișoara Albac Câmpeni Baia de Arieș Turda 14:01
JAN Gherla 14:10
Rodara Tour SRL Gârbău 14:15
JAN Gherla 14:20
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 14:25
JAN Gherla 14:30
Bistrița Viișoara Sărățel Crainimăt Șieu-Măgheruș Șieu-Sfânt Șintereag Beclean Cristeștii Ciceiului Uriu Reteag Ciceu-Mihăiești Dej Gherla Jucu Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Turda
Hunedoara Deva Simeria Orăștie Sebes Alba Alba Iulia
Bacău Moinești Comănești
Londra Dartford Dover Calais Brugge Gent
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Focșani Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Slatina Drăgășani Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 14:35
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 14:37
Cluj Napoca 14:40
Fany Cristorel Aschileu M Fodora Vultureni Făureni Deus Chinteni 14:45
Alindorin Tur SRL Poiana Horea
JAN Gherla 14:50
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Dăbâca 14:55
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu
Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu 15:00
Fany Satu Mare Zalău
Galați Tecuci Mărășești Adjud Onești Brașov Târgu-Mureș
Iași Roman Piatra Neamț Bicaz Lacu Roșu Gheorgheni Praid Sovata Târgu-Mureș Luduș Turda
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia
Brăila Galați Tecuci Tișița Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș
Voion Trans SRL Iași Horia Turturești Tașca Bicaz Lacu Roșu Gheorgheni Sângeorgiu de Pădure Târgu-Mureș 15:03
Fany Aschileu M Chinteni 15:05
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Rădăuți Suceava Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Piatra Fântânele Bistrița Cluj Napoca Aeroport 15:10
Simdoria Trans Cămărașu
JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca 15:15
JAN Gherla 15:20
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 15:22
Cluj Napoca 15:25
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Tiocu de Jos 15:30
JAN Gherla
Cluj Napoca 15:35
Cluj Napoca 15:37
Danytur Salerno Modena Napoli Mantova Parma Roma Firenze Cremona Piacenza Prato Pavia Bologna Padova Tortona Alessandria Mirano Asti Veneția Trieste Torino Novara Milano Como Bergamo Brescia Verona 15:40
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu
Cluj Napoca
Fany Cojocna 15:45
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică
Activ Trans Jibou Hida
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Oradea
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia
Brăila Galați Focșani Adjud Onești Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda
JAN Gherla 15:50
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia Cluj Napoca
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean 15:55
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Athens Lamía Lárisa Salonic 16:00
Brăila Galați Hanu Conache Vulturu Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Onești Oituz Brețcu Târgu Secuiesc Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Făgăraș Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești 16:05
Cluj Napoca
Iași Târgu Frumos Pașcani Cristești Fălticeni Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Colibița Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Beclean Dej Gherla 16:10
Piatra Neamț Roman
Piatra Neamț Bicaz Poiana Largului Borca Broșteni
JAN Gherla
JAN Gherla 16:20
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 16:25
Giorgica Impex Măguri-Răcătău
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
JAN Gherla 16:30
Agrieș Târlișua Căianu Mic Uriu Dej Gherla
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Unirea Turda
Latino Expres Arad
Darabani Săveni Botoșani Suceava Gura Humorului Câmpulung Moldovenesc Vatra Dornei Prundu Bârgaului Bistrița Beclean Dej
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Stoke on Trent Stafford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nürnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latino Expres Liverpool Warrington Manchester Crewe Stoke on Trent Stafford Wolverhampton Birmingham Coventry Northampton Milton Keynes Luton Ilford Londra Maidstone Folkestone Dover Dunkerque Calais Bruxelles Luxembourg Mannheim Heilbronn Nürnberg Regensburg Passau Linz Viena Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Latino Expres Latina Aprilia Roma Perugia Arezzo Firenze Bologna Ferrara Padova Mestre Udine Graz Budapesta
Cluj Napoca 16:35
Cluj Napoca 16:37
GVP Iara 16:40
Cluj Napoca
JAN Gherla 16:50
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 16:55
Fany Satu Mare Zalău 17:00
Fany Timișoara Lugoj Deva Orăștie Alba Iulia Turda
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda
Baia Mare Recea Lăpușel Hideaga Satulung Finteușu Mare Șomcuta Mare Valea Chioarului Mesteacăn Răstoci Bizușa-Băi Ileanda Căpâlna Câțcău Cășeiu Dej Gherla Iclod Jucu Apahida Cluj Napoca Aeroport
MaxiBus Travel Faro Albufeira Lagos Santarém Gijón Vila Franca de Xira Alverca Lisabona Oviedo Montijo Setúbal Pegões León Évora Benavente Estremoz Badajoz Zamora Santa Marta Zafra Villafranca de los Barros Almendralejo Mérida Valladolid Medina del Campo Talavera de la Reina Madrid Guadalajara Honrubia Motilla del Palancar Zaragoza Godelleta Requena Valencia Huesca Castellón de la Plana Cabanes Lérida Benicarló Baix Ebre Osona Taragoña Vilafranca del Penedès Barcelona Cassá de la Selva Girona
MaxiBus Travel Oradea
MaxiBus Travel Vicenza Brescia Bergamo Milano Torino Genova Roma Firenze Bologna Verona Padova Veneția Monfalcone Udine
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca 17:05
Șimleu Silvaniei Pericei Vârșolț Hereclean Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu 17:10
JAN Gherla
Alindorin Tur SRL Giurcuța de Sus
Fany Negrești-Oaș 17:15
Aachen Chemnitz Braunschweig Krefeld Halle Kiel Magdeburg Oberhausen Freiburg im Breisgau Freiburg Lübeck Erfurt Rostock Kassel Mainz Hamm Saarbrücken Herne Mülheim Osnabrück Solingen Ludwigshafen Leverkusen Oldenburg Paderborn Potsdam Heidelberg Darmstadt Würzburg Regensburg Göttingen Recklinghausen Heilbronn Ingolstadt Wolfsburg Ulm Offenbach Bottrop Pforzheim Bremerhaven Furth Reutlingen Salzgitter Moers Koblenz Siegen Bergisch Gladbach Cottbus Gera Erlangen Hildesheim Jena Witten Dresda Nürnberg Duisburg Leipzig Hannöver Bremen Essen Dortmund Stuttgart Koln München Hamburg Berlin Passau Viena Győr Budapesta
Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Călan Simeria Orăștie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 17:16
GVP Sărata 17:20
JAN Gherla
Jan Trans SRL Boju 17:25
Almar Trans SRL Topa Mică 17:30
JAN Gherla
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Dublin Holyhead Bangor Coventry Toddington
Simdoria Trans Târgu-Mureș 17:35
GVP Iara
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 17:37
Cluj Napoca 17:40
Rodara Tour SRL Gârbău 17:45
JAN Gherla 17:50
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 17:55
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 17:58
Fany Cojocna 18:00
Prodan Tour Vișea
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 18:03
Almar Trans SRL Mihăești 18:05
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
JAN Gherla 18:10
GVP Iara 18:15
JAN Gherla 18:20
Fany Abrud Gura Roșiei Câmpeni Bistra Mușca Lupșa Valea Lupșei Muncel Baia de Arieș Sartăș Brăzești Sălciua de Sus Sălciua de Jos Poșaga de Jos Lunca Arieșului Ocoliș Vidolm Ocolișel Buru Cornești Mihai Viteazu Turda 18:28
Baia Mare Seini Livada Botiz Satu Mare Moftinu Mic Carei Pișcolt Curtuiușeni Valea lui Mihai Târgușor Săcuieni Diosig Roșiori 18:30
Teo Trans Pesaro Canazei Savignano sul Rubicone Milano Bergamo Cattolica Moena Cesena Ospitaletto Rimini Predazzo Forlì Bellaria Cavalese Faenza Brescia Lugo Montichiari Cervia Bolzano Desenzano del Garda Ora Ravenna Imola Comacchio Bologna Trento Mantova Modena Torbole Chioggia Mestre Legnago Carpi Ala Latisana San Donà di Piave Cento Verona Sevegliano Iesolo Ferrara San Bonifacio Montecchio Maggiore Monfalcone Lignano Pineta Rovigo Monselice Treviso Padova Conegliano Pordenone Spilimbergo Udine
Timișoara Orţişoara Vinga Șagu Arad Șimand Chișineu Criș Zerind Avram Iancu Ciumeghiu Salonta Inand
Fany Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla
JAN Gherla
Oradea Aleșd Borod Bucea Ciucea Valea Drăganului Huedin Izvoru Crișului Dumbrava Căpușu Mare
Oradea Aleșd Huedin
Chișinău
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 18:35
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 18:37
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 18:40
Cluj Napoca
Șimleu Silvaniei Pericei Vârșolț Hereclean Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu 18:45
Cornul Prest Deva Orăștie Alba Iulia Turda
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia
JAN Gherla 18:50
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Dej Nima Bunești Băița Livada Iclod Bonțida Jucu Herghelia Cluj Napoca
Cornul Prest Hunedoara Deva Orăștie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 18:55
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Dăbâca
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean
Fany Cojocna 19:00
Fany Satu Mare Zalău
Daiona Trans Baia Borşa Borșa Izvoru Dragoș Moisei Săcel Telciu Salva
Bistrița Viișoara Sărățel Crainimăt Șieu-Măgheruș Șieu-Sfânt Șintereag Beclean Cristeștii Ciceiului Uriu Reteag Ciceu-Mihăiești Dej Gherla Jucu Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Cluj Napoca 19:05
JAN Gherla 19:20
Cluj Napoca
Cluj Napoca 19:22
Cluj Napoca 19:25
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 19:40
Cluj Napoca 19:45
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) Szolnok Püspökladány
Brașov Rupea Sighișoara Mediaș Târnăveni Turda 19:50
JAN Gherla
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 19:55
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca 20:00
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca 20:05
Horezu Târgu Jiu Bumbești-Jiu Lainici Petroșani Hațeg Călan Simeria Orăștie Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 20:06
JAN Gherla 20:20
GVP Sărata 20:25
Fany Cojocna 20:30
Fany București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Teiuș Aiud Turda
Hajdúszoboszló
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Cluj Napoca 20:35
Cluj Napoca 20:37
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 20:40
Cluj Napoca
Fany Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla 20:45
Brașov Sibiu Alba Iulia Aiud
Mediaș Târgu-Mureș Turda
JAN Gherla 20:50
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 20:55
DACOS Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 20:58
Fany Satu Mare Zalău 21:00
Fany Satu Mare Livada Apa Seini Cicîrlău Tautii Magheraus Baia Mare Șomcuta Mare Ileanda Gîlgău Dej Gherla
Vio si Dani Trans SRL Fântânele
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD)
Vama Veche 2 Mai Mangalia Saturn Venus Neptun Olimp Costinești Eforie Sud Eforie Nord Agigea Constanța Hârșova Brăila Galați Tecuci Mărășești
Vaslui Bârlad Podu Turcului Roman Bacău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Moinești Comănești Miercurea-Ciuc Odorheiu Secuiesc Praid Sovata Sovata Băi Târgu-Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca Aeroport
Sfântu-Gheorghe Brașov Sighișoara Târgu-Mureș Aeroport Târgu Mureș
Aeroport Otopeni
Darabani Dorohoi Botoșani Hârlău Târgu Frumos Roman Piatra Neamț Bicaz Gheorgheni Praid Sovata Sovata Băi Târgu-Mureș Turda Cluj Napoca Aeroport
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 21:03
Jan Trans SRL Osoi 21:05
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt 21:11
Roma Avezzano Celano Sulmona Pescara San Benedetto del Tronto Civitanova Marche Ancona Rimini Forlì Bologna Casale Monferrato Alessandria Asti Torino Novara Bergamo Brescia Verona Padova Veneția Udine Villach Klagenfurt
Fany Negrești-Oaș 21:15
JAN Gherla 21:20
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu 21:25
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 21:30
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca
Câmpia Turzii Turda Copăceni Tureni Mărtinești Vâlcele Feleacu Cluj Napoca 21:35
Fălticeni Cumpărătura Suceava Ilișești Păltinoasa Gura Humorului Frasin Molidu Vama Prisaca Dornei Câmpulung Moldovenesc Pojorâta Valea Putnei Mestecăniș Puciosu Iacobeni Vatra Dornei Dorna Cândrenilor Coșna Poiana Stampei Piatra Fântânele Mureșenii Bârgăului Tureac Tiha Bârgăului Prundu Bârgaului Mijlocenii Bârgăului Josenii Bârgăului Rusu Bârgăului Bistrița Șieu-Măgheruș Beclean 21:40
JAN Gherla 21:50
Târgu-Mureș Iernut Luduș Câmpia Turzii Turda
Șimleu Silvaniei Pericei Vârșolț Hereclean Zalău Ciumarna Românași Poarta Sălajului Sânmihaiu Almașului Chendremal Zimbor Sutoru Sîncraiu Almașului Topa Mică Berindu Mihăești Sânpaul Șardu Nadasel Mera Rădaia Suceag Baciu 22:00
Prodan Tour Vișea
Bălți Fălești Ungheni Sculeni
Iași Roman Piatra Neamț Sovata Târgu-Mureș
Budapesta Budapesta Aeroport (BUD) 22:14
Liverpool Warrington Manchester Leeds Doncaster Sheffield Derby Nottingham Birmingham Northampton Luton 22:30
Cluj Napoca 22:35
Cluj Napoca 22:37
Cluj Napoca 22:40
DACOS București Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Călimănești Tălmaciu Sibiu Sebeș Alba Iulia Aiud Turda 22:48
Prodan Tour Jucu de Sus 23:35