Mersul autobuzelor în Otopeni Aeroport Ilfov, Romania

Plecări din Otopeni Aeroport

Ora Către
00:00 STB București
00:01 STB București
00:05 Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
00:30 Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Cumpăna Palazu Mare Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Lumina Eforie Nord Fetești Cernavodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Tuzla Medgidia Corbu Săcele Constanța Costinești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Chișinău
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Movilița Fetești Poiana Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Ovidiu Neptun Drajna Techirghiol Cumpăna Jupiter Movilița Poiana Lazu Fetești Agigea Saturn Topraisar Limanu Mamaia Amzacea Cernavodă Lumina 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Făclia Comana Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinești Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Zărnești Sînpetru Stupini Râşnov Poiana Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Hărman Cristian Făgăraș Feldioara Săcele Codlea Ghimbav Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Vulcan Ghimbav Cristian Sînpetru Tărlungeni Ploiești Prejmer Codlea Bod Râşnov Zărnești Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Câmpina Hărman Comarnic Întorsura Buzăului Feldioara Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Chichiș Bușteni Coșeni Azuga Chilieni Predeal Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
00:31 STB București
01:00 Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
STB București
01:01 STB București
01:15 Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
01:30 Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Cumpăna Cogealac Movilița Palazu Mare Topraisar Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Amzacea Lumina Comana Fetești Eforie Nord Cernavodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Chirnogeni Tuzla Medgidia Corbu Negru Vodă Cotu Văii Săcele Constanța Costinești 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Filiași Craiova Turceni Rovinari
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Movilița Fetești Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Neptun Cumpăna Techirghiol Drajna Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Movilița Jupiter Fetești Saturn Agigea Topraisar Mamaia Limanu Lumina Cernavodă Amzacea Comana Făclia Eforie Nord Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
01:31 STB București
02:00 Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Cristian Făgăraș Codlea Hărman Săcele Poiana Brașov Sînpetru Feldioara Sfântu-Gheorghe Ghimbav Râşnov Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Chișinău Odesa
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
02:01 STB București
02:10 Romfour Romania Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
02:15 Premier Tour Constanța
02:30 Palazu Mare Cogealac Cumpăna Movilița Agigea Topraisar Amzacea Techirghiol Ovidiu Lumina Eforie Nord Comana Fetești Eforie Sud Năvodari Cernavodă Chirnogeni Negru Vodă Medgidia Tuzla Corbu Săcele Costinești Constanța Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Ovidiu Corbu Fetești Poiana Movilița Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Ovidiu Techirghiol Neptun Cumpăna Drajna Movilița Jupiter Lazu Poiana Agigea Fetești Topraisar Saturn Lumina Amzacea Limanu Cernavodă Mamaia Comana 2 Mai Făclia Mamaia Sat Eforie Nord Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Tărlungeni Sînpetru Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Codlea Ploiești Râşnov Prejmer Bod Zărnești Vlădeni Hălchiu Câmpina Feldioara Comarnic Hărman Perșani Ozun Șercaia Sinaia Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Moacșa Mândra Bușteni Chichiș Azuga Coșeni Făgăraș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Predeal Chilieni Brateș Săcele Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Brașov Covasna Malnaș Zăbala Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
STB București
02:31 STB București
03:00 Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
03:01 STB București
03:20 Romfour Romania Bratislava Brno Praga Pirna Dresda Cottbus Vetschau Berlin Rostock Neumünster Rendsburg Flensburg Sønderborg Åbenrå Tønder Haderslev Esbjerg Kolding Fredericia Odense Svendborg Nyborg Slagelse Roskilde Copenhagen Vejle
03:30 Cahul Cantemir Leova Hîncești Chișinău
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Ovidiu Corbu Techirghiol Movilița Fetești Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Techirghiol Neptun Cumpăna Drajna Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Jupiter Movilița Fetești Topraisar Agigea Saturn Limanu Mamaia Amzacea Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Sat Comana 2 Mai Eforie Nord Făclia Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Râşnov Săcele Cristian Zărnești Stupini Ghimbav Codlea Hărman Poiana Brașov Făgăraș Sfântu-Gheorghe Sînpetru Feldioara Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Brăila Galați
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
03:31 STB București
03:45 Palazu Mare Cogealac Cumpăna Movilița Topraisar Agigea Techirghiol Amzacea Ovidiu Lumina Eforie Nord Comana Fetești Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Cernavodă Năvodari Medgidia Negru Vodă Tuzla Corbu Săcele Costinești Cotu Văii Constanța Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu
Tărlungeni Sînpetru Vulcan Ghimbav Cristian Bod Ploiești Prejmer Codlea Râşnov Zărnești Câmpina Vlădeni Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Întorsura Buzăului Hărman Comarnic Feldioara Perșani Lunca Câlnicului Șercaia Sinaia Bușteni Mândra Chichiș Azuga Coșeni Făgăraș Chilieni Predeal Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Bodoc Brașov Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
04:00 Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret
Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia
Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Ianca Plopu Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Târgu Jiu
Pitești Strehaia Scornicești Slatina Drobeta-Turnu Severin Balș Craiova Filiași Turceni Rovinari
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Sir Trans Constanța
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
STB București
04:01 STB București
04:15 Cumpăna Techirghiol Neptun Ovidiu Drajna Jupiter Lazu Poiana Movilița Agigea Topraisar Fetești Saturn Lumina Amzacea Limanu Cernavodă Mamaia 2 Mai Făclia Mamaia Sat Comana Eforie Nord Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Premier Tour Constanța
04:30 Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Corbu Fetești Poiana Movilița Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Regal Trans Chișinău
STB București
04:31 STB București
05:00 STB București
05:01 STB București
05:30 Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Fălticeni Suceava
Codlea Hărman Poiana Brașov Făgăraș Sînpetru Feldioara Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Cristian Zărnești Râşnov Stupini Ghimbav Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Fălticeni Suceava
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
05:31 STB București
06:00 Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Cristian Vulcan Ghimbav Ploiești Râşnov Codlea Câmpina Zărnești Comarnic Ozun Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sântionlunca Sinaia Moacșa Chichiș Bușteni Azuga Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Chilieni Predeal Brateș Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Covasna Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
STB București
06:01 STB București
06:15 Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Mărășești Adjud Bacău Horia Roman Moțca Târgu Neamț Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Vlădeni Baisa Hudum Botoșani
Pașcani
06:30 Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Movilița Cumpăna Cogealac Palazu Mare Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Lumina Comana Eforie Nord Fetești Cernavodă Năvodari Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Medgidia Negru Vodă Corbu Tuzla Cotu Văii Constanța Săcele Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova
Drajna Techirghiol Ovidiu Lazu Neptun Cumpăna Poiana Agigea Jupiter Movilița Topraisar Fetești Saturn Limanu Amzacea Mamaia Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Făclia Comana Mircea Vodă Năvodari Negru Vodă Vama Veche Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
STB București
06:31 STB București
07:00 Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Ovidiu Corbu Techirghiol Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
STB București
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
07:01 STB București
07:30 Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Ghimbav Codlea Hărman Râşnov Poiana Brașov Făgăraș Feldioara Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Cristian Sînpetru Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
07:31 STB București
08:00 Neptun Lazu Drajna Ovidiu Cumpăna Techirghiol Agigea Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Saturn Fetești Mamaia Lumina Cernavodă Limanu Amzacea 2 Mai Comana Făclia Mamaia Sat Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Satu Nou Corbu Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
08:01 STB București
08:30 STB București
08:31 STB București
09:00 Chișinău
STB București
09:01 STB București
09:30 Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova
Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Movilița Poiana Fetești Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Cumpăna Ovidiu Drajna Lazu Techirghiol Neptun Jupiter Poiana Movilița Agigea Topraisar Saturn Fetești Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Limanu Cernavodă 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Făclia Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Năvodari Vama Veche Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
09:31 STB București
10:00 Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Cogealac Fetești Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Chișinău
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
10:01 STB București
10:25 Chișinău
10:30 Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Codlea Stupini Zărnești Sfântu-Gheorghe Ghimbav Sînpetru Făgăraș Hărman Râşnov Poiana Brașov Săcele Feldioara Cristian Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
STB București
Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
10:31 STB București
10:40 Chișinău
10:41 Chișinău
11:00 Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Baia Topolog Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Drajna Cumpăna Techirghiol Ovidiu Lazu Neptun Poiana Agigea Jupiter Movilița Topraisar Saturn Fetești Cernavodă Lumina Mamaia Amzacea Limanu 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Făclia Negru Vodă Năvodari Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Corbu Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Râşnov Codlea Vlădeni Zărnești Perșani Hărman Ozun Sântionlunca Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Mândra Moacșa Chichiș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Făgăraș Brașov Brateș Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Covasna Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Râşnov Codlea Ploiești Vlădeni Zărnești Câmpina Comarnic Hărman Ozun Perșani Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Sântionlunca Șercaia Chichiș Mândra Moacșa Bușteni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Făgăraș Coșeni Azuga Predeal Chilieni Brateș Pachia Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Covasna Brașov Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
11:01 STB București
11:30 Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Poiana Movilița Fetești Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu
STB București
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
11:31 STB București
12:00 Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Palazu Mare Cumpăna Cogealac Movilița Agigea Topraisar Amzacea Techirghiol Ovidiu Eforie Nord Comana Lumina Fetești Cernavodă Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Năvodari Negru Vodă Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Costinești Constanța Săcele Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Chișinău
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Piatra Neamț
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
12:01 STB București
12:25 Chișinău
12:30 Ovidiu Drajna Lazu Techirghiol Cumpăna Neptun Jupiter Movilița Poiana Agigea Saturn Topraisar Fetești Mamaia Cernavodă Amzacea Limanu Lumina Comana Mamaia Sat Făclia 2 Mai Vama Veche Mircea Vodă Năvodari Negru Vodă Corbu Satu Nou Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu
Cristian Vulcan Râşnov Zărnești Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Brașov Coșeni Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Cristian Vulcan Ghimbav Codlea Ploiești Râşnov Câmpina Zărnești Hărman Comarnic Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Chichiș Bușteni Azuga Coșeni Predeal Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Bodoc Brașov Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
STB București
12:31 STB București
13:00 Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret
Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Movilița Poiana Fetești Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Hărman Râşnov Poiana Brașov Feldioara Cristian Ghimbav Stupini Sînpetru Sfântu-Gheorghe Făgăraș Codlea Săcele Zărnești Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
13:01 STB București
13:30 Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Cumpăna Movilița Cogealac Agigea Topraisar Palazu Mare Ovidiu Techirghiol Amzacea Comana Fetești Lumina Eforie Nord Năvodari Cernavodă Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Negru Vodă Cotu Văii Constanța Săcele Costinești 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Ghimbav Cristian Tărlungeni Sînpetru Vulcan Bod Codlea Prejmer Râşnov Vama Buzăului Zărnești Vlădeni Hălchiu Ozun Întorsura Buzăului Feldioara Perșani Hărman Șercaia Lunca Câlnicului Sântionlunca Mândra Moacșa Chichiș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Făgăraș Brașov Brateș Chilieni Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Cristian Tărlungeni Ghimbav Sînpetru Vulcan Codlea Bod Râşnov Ploiești Prejmer Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Vlădeni Zărnești Câmpina Ozun Hărman Perșani Întorsura Buzăului Comarnic Feldioara Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Șercaia Sântionlunca Moacșa Bușteni Mândra Chichiș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Azuga Făgăraș Predeal Chilieni Brateș Pachia Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
STB București
13:31 STB București
13:45 Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia
14:00 Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Enisala Saraiu Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Fetești Poiana Movilița Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Cumpăna Drajna Techirghiol Neptun Ovidiu Lazu Movilița Poiana Jupiter Fetești Saturn Agigea Topraisar Cernavodă Amzacea Lumina Limanu Mamaia Comana Mamaia Sat Eforie Nord 2 Mai Făclia Eforie Sud Vama Veche Năvodari Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
14:01 STB București
14:20 Miercurea-Ciuc Gheorgheni Toplița Borsec Tulgheș Grințieș Poiana Largului Borca Broșteni Crucea Chiril Vatra Dornei Iacobeni Câmpulung Moldovenesc
14:30 Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Movilița Cumpăna Cogealac Palazu Mare Topraisar Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Amzacea Fetești Comana Eforie Nord Lumina Eforie Sud Cernavodă Chirnogeni Năvodari Corbu Medgidia Negru Vodă Tuzla Costinești Săcele Constanța Cotu Văii Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Codlea Săcele Sînpetru Hărman Râşnov Poiana Brașov Feldioara Cristian Ghimbav Sfântu-Gheorghe Făgăraș Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu
Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Codlea Râşnov Zărnești Ozun Hărman Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Moacșa Chichiș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Brașov Brateș Chilieni Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Ploiești Codlea Râşnov Zărnești Câmpina Comarnic Hărman Ozun Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Sântionlunca Chichiș Bușteni Moacșa Azuga Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Chilieni Predeal Brateș Sfântu-Gheorghe Săcele Pachia Covasna Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Turia Tușnad Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
STB București
14:31 STB București
15:00 Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia
Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași
Chișinău Odesa
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Chișinău
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Techirghiol Cumpăna Drajna Ovidiu Neptun Jupiter Lazu Poiana Movilița Fetești Saturn Agigea Topraisar Lumina Cernavodă Amzacea Mamaia Limanu Comana Făclia Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Eforie Nord Vama Veche Eforie Sud Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Năvodari Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași
STB București
15:01 STB București
15:30 Pitești Scornicești Strehaia Slatina Drobeta-Turnu Severin Balș Filiași Craiova Turceni Rovinari
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu
Sînpetru Cristian Ghimbav Vulcan Tărlungeni Prejmer Codlea Bod Râşnov Hălchiu Zărnești Vama Buzăului Vlădeni Feldioara Perșani Hărman Întorsura Buzăului Ozun Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Șercaia Mândra Moacșa Chichiș Brașov Coșeni Reci (Ram. Petrom) Făgăraș Brateș Chilieni Pachia Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Covasna Malnaș Zăbala Catalina Micfalău Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Tușnadu Nou Sânzieni Turia Tușnad Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Vulcan Tărlungeni Sînpetru Ghimbav Cristian Bod Codlea Prejmer Ploiești Râşnov Zărnești Vlădeni Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Câmpina Comarnic Întorsura Buzăului Hărman Feldioara Perșani Ozun Sinaia Șercaia Sântionlunca Lunca Câlnicului Moacșa Chichiș Bușteni Mândra Azuga Făgăraș Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Predeal Brateș Chilieni Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Bodoc Covasna Brașov Malnaș Zăbala Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Turia Tușnad Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
15:31 STB București
16:00 Palazu Mare Cumpăna Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Eforie Nord Lumina Fetești Năvodari Eforie Sud Cernavodă Corbu Medgidia Tuzla Costinești Săcele Constanța 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Agigea Năvodari Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Poiana Movilița Fetești Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Ghimbav Sfântu-Gheorghe Făgăraș Poiana Brașov Zărnești Râşnov Codlea Săcele Sînpetru Hărman Stupini Feldioara Cristian Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
STB București
Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
16:01 STB București
16:15 Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Hârșova Garliciu Saraiu Topolog Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
16:30 Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Cristești Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Târgu Jiu
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
LibertBus.md Fălești Bălți
Techirghiol Drajna Cumpăna Neptun Ovidiu Lazu Poiana Jupiter Movilița Fetești Saturn Topraisar Agigea Amzacea Cernavodă Lumina Limanu Mamaia Făclia Eforie Nord 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Comana Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Corbu Tuzla Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
16:31 STB București
17:00 Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Chișinău
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Fetești Poiana Movilița Topraisar Lumina Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu
Ghimbav Vulcan Cristian Râşnov Codlea Ploiești Zărnești Câmpina Hărman Comarnic Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Chichiș Bușteni Coșeni Azuga Chilieni Predeal Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Brașov Malnaș Micfalău Bixad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
STB București
17:01 STB București
17:30 Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Cernauti Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Fălticeni Suceava Rădăuți Siret
Techirghiol Ovidiu Drajna Neptun Cumpăna Jupiter Lazu Movilița Poiana Saturn Agigea Fetești Topraisar Amzacea Lumina Cernavodă Mamaia Limanu Făclia Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Comana Eforie Nord Vama Veche Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Mircea Vodă Năvodari Tuzla Corbu Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași
Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Fălticeni Suceava
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
17:31 STB București
18:00 Chișinău
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Fetești Movilița Poiana Lumina Topraisar Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
18:01 STB București
18:30 Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța Costinești Mangalia
Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Adjud Buzău Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Palazu Mare Movilița Cumpăna Cogealac Topraisar Agigea Techirghiol Amzacea Ovidiu Lumina Comana Fetești Eforie Nord Cernavodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Chirnogeni Medgidia Corbu Tuzla Negru Vodă Săcele Cotu Văii Costinești Constanța 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Ovidiu Cumpăna Drajna Neptun Techirghiol Lazu Jupiter Poiana Movilița Saturn Topraisar Fetești Agigea Mamaia Cernavodă Limanu Lumina Amzacea Făclia 2 Mai Eforie Nord Comana Mamaia Sat Vama Veche Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Năvodari Mircea Vodă Corbu Tuzla Satu Nou Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Cristian Sfântu-Gheorghe Feldioara Râşnov Codlea Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Făgăraș Sînpetru Hărman Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
18:31 STB București
19:00 Dorohoi Darabani
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Moțca Târgu Neamț Fălticeni Suceava Dumbrăveni Botoșani
Chișinău
STB București
19:01 STB București
19:30 Pașcani
Cumpăna Palazu Mare Cogealac Movilița Agigea Topraisar Amzacea Ovidiu Techirghiol Comana Fetești Lumina Eforie Nord Chirnogeni Eforie Sud Cernavodă Năvodari Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Negru Vodă Constanța Săcele Costinești Cotu Văii 23 August Albești Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Pitești Filiași Strehaia Scornicești Drobeta-Turnu Severin Slatina Balș Craiova
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Corbu Techirghiol Ovidiu Fetești Poiana Movilița Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Olimp Constanța Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Neptun Cumpăna Ovidiu Drajna Techirghiol Jupiter Movilița Lazu Poiana Topraisar Agigea Fetești Saturn Lumina Cernavodă Limanu Amzacea 2 Mai Făclia Comana Eforie Nord Năvodari Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Mircea Vodă Vama Veche Satu Nou Tuzla Corbu Costinești Medgidia Castelu 23 August Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Cristian Sînpetru Ghimbav Vulcan Tărlungeni Codlea Râşnov Prejmer Bod Ploiești Câmpina Vlădeni Vama Buzăului Zărnești Hălchiu Ozun Întorsura Buzăului Comarnic Feldioara Perșani Hărman Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Sântionlunca Șercaia Bușteni Mândra Chichiș Moacșa Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Făgăraș Coșeni Chilieni Predeal Brateș Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Bodoc Covasna Brașov Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
19:31 STB București
19:45 Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași
20:00 Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Ghimbav Făgăraș Hărman Cristian Feldioara Săcele Râşnov Codlea Sînpetru Poiana Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Băile Govora Horezu
STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
20:01 STB București
20:15 Fălești Bălți
Fălești Bălți
20:30 Panciu Urziceni Mărășești Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Giurgeni Zebil Hârșova Garliciu Sarichioi Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Lazu Mamaia Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Poiana Fetești Movilița Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Comana Nicolae Bălcescu Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Eforie Nord Negru Vodă Ștefan cel Mare Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou 23 August Medgidia Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Ovidiu Neptun Techirghiol Drajna Cumpăna Lazu Movilița Poiana Jupiter Topraisar Saturn Fetești Agigea Cernavodă Amzacea Mamaia Limanu Lumina Făclia Comana Eforie Nord 2 Mai Mamaia Sat Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Eforie Sud Năvodari Vama Veche Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Huși
STB București
20:31 Huși Chișinău
STB București
21:00 Fetești Cernavodă Medgidia Constanța
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Chișinău
Pitești Scornicești Slatina Balș Craiova
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Cristian Vulcan Ghimbav Ploiești Codlea Râşnov Zărnești Câmpina Ozun Hărman Comarnic Sântionlunca Sinaia Lunca Câlnicului Bușteni Chichiș Moacșa Reci (Ram. Petrom) Coșeni Azuga Brateș Predeal Chilieni Sfântu-Gheorghe Pachia Săcele Brașov Covasna Bodoc Zăbala Malnaș Micfalău Catalina Bixad Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Turia Cozmeni Cernat Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
STB București
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
21:01 Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
STB București
21:15 Soroca
21:30 Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Mamaia Lazu Mamaia Sat Cumpăna Agigea Năvodari Techirghiol Corbu Ovidiu Poiana Fetești Movilița Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cotu Văii Cernavodă Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Dulcești Mircea Vodă Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Neptun Ovidiu Drajna Cumpăna Techirghiol Lazu Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Fetești Agigea Saturn Amzacea Limanu Lumina Mamaia Cernavodă Mamaia Sat 2 Mai Eforie Nord Făclia Comana Mircea Vodă Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Costinești Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Ghimbav Râşnov Sînpetru Săcele Codlea Făgăraș Sfântu-Gheorghe Hărman Poiana Brașov Cristian Feldioara Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
21:31 STB București
22:00 STB București
STANDARD TRANSPORT SYSTEMS Brașov Sfântu-Gheorghe
22:01 STB București
22:15 Focșani Bârlad Huși
22:30 Panciu Mărășești Urziceni Buzău Adjud Onești Târgu Ocna Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Tecuci Bârlad Vaslui
Movilița Palazu Mare Cogealac Cumpăna Topraisar Agigea Ovidiu Amzacea Techirghiol Eforie Nord Fetești Comana Lumina Năvodari Cernavodă Eforie Sud Chirnogeni Negru Vodă Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Constanța Cotu Văii Săcele Costinești Albești 23 August Moșneni Dulcești Pecineaga Mangalia Limanu 2 Mai Vama Veche
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Bârlad Huși Chișinău Odesa
Mamaia Lazu Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Techirghiol Ovidiu Corbu Movilița Poiana Fetești Topraisar Lumina Mihail Kogălniceanu Amzacea Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Ștefan cel Mare Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Eforie Sud Saligny Tuzla Făclia Pecineaga Mircea Vodă Dulcești Moșneni Satu Nou Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Costinești Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Bărcănești Ploiești Florești Băicoi Bănești Câmpina Cornu de Jos Frăsinet Nistorești Podu Corbului Comarnic Posada Sinaia Poiana țapului Bușteni Azuga Predeal Timișu de Sus Timișu de Jos Brașov Săcele Tărlungeni Zizin Sînpetru Stupini Hărman Prejmer Bod Colonia Bod Poiana Brașov Ghimbav Aeroport Ghimbav-Brașov Codlea Hălchiu Satu Nou Cristian Râşnov Vulcan Lunca Câlnicului Zărnești Chichiș Dumbrăvița Ozun Coșeni Chilieni Bran Moeciu de Jos Sfântu-Gheorghe Bodoc Reci (Ram. Petrom) Sântionlunca Moacșa Brateș Cernat Pachia Covasna Zăbala Târgu Secuiesc Sânzieni Turia Micfalău Bixad Băile Tușnad Tușnadu Nou Tușnad Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sâncrăieni Miercurea-Ciuc
Ovidiu Neptun Cumpăna Techirghiol Drajna Poiana Movilița Lazu Jupiter Topraisar Agigea Fetești Saturn Mamaia Limanu Lumina Cernavodă Amzacea 2 Mai Făclia Comana Eforie Nord Mamaia Sat Mircea Vodă Negru Vodă Năvodari Eforie Sud Vama Veche Corbu Satu Nou Tuzla Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Feldioara Sînpetru Râşnov Codlea Sfântu-Gheorghe Ghimbav Făgăraș Cristian Săcele Hărman Poiana Brașov Bran Comarnic Sinaia Bușteni Azuga Predeal Brașov
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Căiuți Onești Târgu Ocna Comănești Moinești
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Panciu Adjud Bacău Buhuși Piatra Neamț
Urziceni Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Tișița Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Iași
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Urziceni Buzău Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Iași
Tărlungeni Ghimbav Cristian Vulcan Sînpetru Bod Prejmer Ploiești Codlea Râşnov Vlădeni Zărnești Hălchiu Vama Buzăului Câmpina Întorsura Buzăului Comarnic Perșani Feldioara Hărman Ozun Lunca Câlnicului Sinaia Șercaia Sântionlunca Moacșa Chichiș Bușteni Mândra Reci (Ram. Petrom) Azuga Făgăraș Coșeni Chilieni Predeal Brateș Pachia Săcele Sfântu-Gheorghe Covasna Brașov Bodoc Malnaș Zăbala Catalina Micfalău Târgu Secuiesc Bixad Sânzieni Tușnadu Nou Turia Tușnad Cernat Cozmeni Ciucani Sânmartin Sânsimion Miercurea-Ciuc Bălan Gheorgheni Odorheiu Secuiesc Toplița
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
22:31 STB București
22:45 Buzău Râmnicu Sărat Focșani Adjud Bacău Roman Târgu Frumos Hârlău Flămânzi Botoșani
Unibus Ruse Pleven Sofia Salonic Kateríni Lárisa Volos Lamía Athens Pireas
23:00 Buzău Cilibia C.A. Rosetti Surdila-Greci Făurei Surdila-Găiseanca Filipești Mircea Vodă Dedulești Plopu Ianca Bordei Verde Oprișenești Urleasca Traian Silistraru Lacu Sărat Brăila Galați
Filiași Pitești Scornicești Strehaia Slatina Drobeta-Turnu Severin Balș Craiova
Buzău Ianca Brăila Galați
Drajna Nouă Slobozia Bucu Agighiol Ograda Țăndărei Zebil Giurgeni Hârșova Sarichioi Garliciu Saraiu Enisala Salcioara Topolog Baia Jurilovca Ciucurova Slava Rusă 2 Cantoane Babadag Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Nalbant Cataloi Tulcea
Pitești Râmnicu Vâlcea Horezu Târgu Jiu
STB București
Slobozia Hârșova Ciucurova Nicolae Bălcescu Babadag Tulcea
23:01 STB București
23:30 Lazu Mamaia Cumpăna Mamaia Sat Năvodari Agigea Corbu Ovidiu Techirghiol Fetești Poiana Movilița Lumina Topraisar Amzacea Mihail Kogălniceanu Nicolae Bălcescu Comana Albești Cernavodă Cotu Văii Negru Vodă Eforie Nord Ștefan cel Mare Saligny Eforie Sud Tuzla Pecineaga Făclia Mircea Vodă Dulcești Satu Nou Moșneni Medgidia 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Murfatlar Costinești Valu lui Traian Constanța Olimp Neptun Venus Mangalia 2 Mai Limanu
Neptun Cumpăna Ovidiu Techirghiol Drajna Lazu Jupiter Movilița Poiana Topraisar Fetești Agigea Saturn Lumina Limanu Amzacea Cernavodă Mamaia 2 Mai Eforie Nord Comana Mamaia Sat Făclia Eforie Sud Negru Vodă Mircea Vodă Vama Veche Năvodari Satu Nou Corbu Tuzla Medgidia Costinești 23 August Castelu Nisipari Poarta Albă Mangalia Murfatlar Valu lui Traian Constanța
Premier Tour Constanța
STB București
23:31 STB București